EXTAR 48h 17.05-19.05.2012
48H
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
131HH EBIKE.LV LAT Andris Ansabergs H LAT
Romans Evarts H LAT
Janis Blanks H LAT
47:48:48
85
-3
82 HH:1.
219HH Red Fox RUS / Molodoy Boetz RUS Igor Klepcha H RUS
Vovan Levchenko H RUS
Youry Borodulin H RUS
47:48:08
78
0
78 HH:2.
314HH Lupus Extreme FIN Janne Hietala H FIN
Reijo Roininen H FIN
Jussi Kallioniemi H FIN
47:53:38
76
0
76 HH:3.
424HH Suprema Adventure Team EST Taavi Kainel H EST
Kait Vahter H EST
Rene Käsik H EST
47:50:29
74
0
74 HH:4.
521HH Salomon Team EST Rait Pallo H EST
Tõnu Lillelaid H EST
Tanel Kannel H EST
47:42:40
75
-3
72 HH:5.
617DH Mountain Loghome EST Andres Minn H EST
Pilvi-Heli Vettik D EST
Reigo Luurmees H EST
47:46:39
72
0
72 DH:1.
723DH SK ESTO EST Elo Saue D EST
Toomas Marrandi H EST
Leivo Sepp H EST
47:52:16
72
0
72 DH:2.
89DH ikeathegiraffe.com EST Andres Pae H EST
Eleri Hirv D EST
Riivo Roose H EST
47:49:30
68
-2
66 DH:3.
92DH AARAIN EST Viiu Juurik D EST
Ain Fjodorov H EST
Janos Nikopensius H EST
47:49:35
64
0
64 DH:4.
104HH AT Nobe EST Eduard Taivere H EST
Artur Taivere H EST
Ilmar Kink H EST
47:42:53
62
-2
60 HH:6.
1118HH Punkt leitud EST Raul Sankovski H EST
Ivar Lai H EST
Gert Müürsepp H EST
47:45:18
56
0
56 HH:7.
121HH 1Life FIN Harri Ruuska H FIN
Matti Hokkanen H FIN
Ari-Pekka Valtanen H FIN
47:54:24
50
0
50 HH:8.
1310HH Ilmäraeksimatud EST Sander Mirme H EST
Lauri Juhan Liivamägi H EST
Ilmar Ansko H EST
47:49:14
48
0
48 HH:9.
147HH Fratelli Team EST Veiko Mataloja H EST
Raivo Prants H EST
Hillar Saare H EST
47:37:37
47
0
47 HH:10.
155DH Buduaar 48 EST Marika Kustavus D EST
Anniki Inno D EST
Kristel Seiler D EST
47:46:50
44
0
44 DH:5.
1620HH Rännumees EST Siim Kokk H EST
Tõnu Hendrikson H EST
Kristjan Kongo H EST
47:48:21
60
-19
41 HH:11.
1715DH Meritähed EST Anu Poopuu D EST
Hedi Laigar D EST
Tiit Tiivoja H EST
47:29:27
40
0
40 DH:6.
183HH ARUUT EST Espar Samblik H EST
Urmas Sassian H EST
Raul Gescheimer H EST
47:44:57
36
0
36 HH:12.
1922DH seiklusporr EST Kaili Hallik D EST
Aivar Jõgiaas H EST
Kaido Hallik H EST
47:50:13
36
0
36 DH:7.
206HH Cybernetica EST Arne Ansper H EST
Sven Heiberg H EST
Margus Freudenthal H EST
47:40:22
35
0
35 HH:13.
2111DH Koomaklubi EST Meelis Viirma H EST
Einar Kivisalu H EST
Ennike Teppand D EST
47:39:31
32
-6
26 DH:8.
2228DH Walkie-Talkie EST Margit Viilep D EST
Marika Maidla D EST
Kei Kvarnstrom D EST
47:38:32
23
0
23 DH:9.
2313HH Kuuba vabaks! EST Janek Jaago H EST
Tauno Sasmin H EST
Oliver Saarniit H EST
47:48:05
23
-6
17 HH:14.
(24)27DH Twister Adventure Team EST Erki Erm H EST
Tiit Tähnas H EST
Marge Erm D EST
33:19:54
42
0
42/W/D DH:10.
(25)16DH Micromootor EST Viivi-Anne Soots D EST
Jaanus Soots H EST
Dan Hüvonen H EST
29:56:24
40
0
40/W/D DH:11.
(26)8HH Geopark Challange FIN Seppo Mäkinen H FIN
Hannu Oja H FIN
Tuomas Säily H FIN
23:38:19
36
0
36/W/D HH:15.
(27)12HH Korp FA! EST Jüri-Ott Salm H EST
Marko Veisson H EST
Pearu Kuusk H EST
32:29:13
30
0
30/W/D HH:16.
(28)25HH Team Tree Service EST Jürjo Lokk H EST
Artur Raichmann H EST
Ingmar Aija H EST
47:51:10
32
-6
26/W/D HH:17.
(29)26HH Tristore.ee Team EST Silver Eensaar H EST
Rain Eensaar H EST
Indrek Teppo H EST
21:28:46
26
-3
23/W/D HH:18.
(30)30DH Vostotšnõi Blok EST Tatjana Mannima D EST
Heiti Hallikma H EST
Tiit Pekk H EST
9:58:43
16
0
16/W/D DH:12.
(31)29HH Väle Tigu EST Viktor Gurkin H EST
Toomas Leesi H EST
Kristjan Maade H EST
9:00:36
6
0
6/W/D HH:19.

DEMO MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com