EXTAR 48H ESIMESED 28H 16.05-17.05.2013
48H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
114EXTAR HH VAUDE MATKaSPORT Silver Eensaar H
Rain Eensaar H
Erik Aibast H
29:04:03
60
0
60 EXTAR HH:1.
21EXTAR HH EBIKE.LV Romans Evarts H
Andris Ansabergs H
Janis Blanks H
29:24:06
56
-1
55 EXTAR HH:2.
316EXTAR DH Annemi ja pojat Annmari Viljanmaa D
Heiti Hallikma H
Tiit Pekk H
28:37:42
53
0
53 EXTAR DH:1.
423EXTAR DH Lupus Extreme Janne Hietala H
Jussi Kallioniemi H
Johanna Leino D
28:37:29
51
0
51 EXTAR DH:2.
521EXTAR HH Punane Täpp Raul Mürk H
Jarkko Ainsoo H
Andres Pae H
28:36:17
48
0
48 EXTAR HH:3.
618EXTAR HH Suprema Adventure Team Taavi Kainel H
Kait Vahter H
Rene Käsik H
28:39:10
47
0
47 EXTAR HH:4.
712EXTAR DH AT Nobe Eduard Taivere H
Maret Vaher D
Tõnu Hendrikson H
29:10:14
47
0
47 EXTAR DH:3.
815EXTAR DH kass Arthur Arthur Raichmann H
Kadri Limberg D
Kristjan Maade H
28:42:07
45
0
45 EXTAR DH:4.
926EXTAR DH SK100 Timmo Tammemäe H
Šarka Svobodna D
Joosep Tammemäe H
28:41:55
46
-2
44 EXTAR DH:5.
105EXTAR DH Twister adventure team Erki Erm H
Sven Liivand H
Marge Erm D
29:22:06
41
0
41 EXTAR DH:6.
1127EXTAR DH Meritähed Urmas Sassian H
Anu Poopuu D
Tiit Tiivoja H
28:46:15
40
0
40 EXTAR DH:7.
1222EXTAR HH Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski H
Ivar Lai H
Gert Müürsepp H
28:49:03
40
0
40 EXTAR HH:5.
136EXTAR HH Cybernetica Arne Ansper H
Sven Heiberg H
Margus Freudenthal H
28:47:35
39
0
39 EXTAR HH:6.
1413EXTAR DH Buduaar48 Anniki Inno D
Marika Kustavus D
Kadi Inno D
28:48:15
39
0
39 EXTAR DH:8.
158EXTAR DH Micromootor Maris Freudenthal D
Viktor Gurkin H
Dan Hüvonen H
29:22:54
40
-1
39 EXTAR DH:9.
1624EXTAR HH Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt H
Kalle Tomingas H
Peep Eomois H
29:24:16
38
0
38 EXTAR HH:7.
1720EXTAR HH Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme H
Ilmar Ansko H
Reigo Lehtla H
28:42:14
43
-6
37 EXTAR HH:8.
1819EXTAR DH Team Tree Service Jürjo Lokk H
Ingmar Aija H
Triinu Kooskora D
29:07:51
38
-1
37 EXTAR DH:10.
192EXTAR HH Kuuba vabaks! Janek Jaago H
Tauno Sasmin H
Oliver Saarniit H
28:46:36
33
0
33 EXTAR HH:9.
-7EXTAR DH Aarain team Ain Fjodorov H
Janos Nikopensius H
Viiu Juurik D
28:53:18
39
0
W/D
-3EXTAR DH Garmin/Molodoy Boez Pavel Sysoev H
Nataliya Abramova D
Yury Borodulin H
26:21:05
38
-5
W/D
-4EXTAR HH Fratelli Team Raivo Prants H
Veiko Mataloja H
Hillar Saare H
28:33:37
36
-7
W/D
-25EXTAR DH Ekipejuma Parbaude Guntis Pikurs H
Toms Puravs H
Svetlana Kulcihina D
26:09:00
23
-14
W/D
-11EXTAR DH Team 1Life Harri Ruuska H
Ulla Silventoinen D
Ari Pekka Valtanen H
0:00:00

W/D
-9EXTAR DH Omjakon 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-17EXTAR DH Mountain Loghome 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-10EXTAR HH Red Fox 0:00:00
0
0
DNS

XT-TEENUSED MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com