EXTAR48h 2013 16.05-18.05.2013
48H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
114EXTAR HH VAUDE MATKaSPORT Silver Eensaar H
Rain Eensaar H
Erik Aibast H
47:18:12
106
0
106 EXTAR HH:1.
21EXTAR HH EBIKE.LV Romans Evarts H
Andris Ansabergs H
Janis Blanks H
47:43:05
100
-2
98 EXTAR HH:2.
316EXTAR DH Annemi ja pojat Annmari Viljanmaa D
Heiti Hallikma H
Tiit Pekk H
46:46:37
97
0
97 EXTAR DH:1.
412EXTAR DH AT Nobe Eduard Taivere H
Maret Vaher D
Tõnu Hendrikson H
47:26:13
95
0
95 EXTAR DH:2.
523EXTAR DH Lupus Extreme Janne Hietala H
Jussi Kallioniemi H
Johanna Leino D
47:25:03
91
0
91 EXTAR DH:3.
618EXTAR HH Suprema Adventure Team Taavi Kainel H
Kait Vahter H
Rene Käsik H
47:26:36
91
0
91 EXTAR HH:3.
721EXTAR HH Punane Täpp Raul Mürk H
Jarkko Ainsoo H
Andres Pae H
46:59:16
85
0
85 EXTAR HH:4.
815EXTAR DH kass Arthur Arthur Raichmann H
Kadri Limberg D
Kristjan Maade H
47:11:30
83
-2
81 EXTAR DH:4.
927EXTAR DH Meritähed Urmas Sassian H
Anu Poopuu D
Tiit Tiivoja H
47:22:49
79
0
79 EXTAR DH:5.
108EXTAR DH Micromootor Maris Freudenthal D
Viktor Gurkin H
Dan Hüvonen H
47:08:12
77
-1
76 EXTAR DH:6.
1122EXTAR HH Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski H
Ivar Lai H
Gert Müürsepp H
46:58:06
75
0
75 EXTAR HH:5.
1219EXTAR DH Team Tree Service Jürjo Lokk H
Ingmar Aija H
Triinu Kooskora D
47:03:41
74
0
74 EXTAR DH:7.
1313EXTAR DH Buduaar48 Anniki Inno D
Marika Kustavus D
Kadi Inno D
47:03:26
72
0
72 EXTAR DH:8.
1424EXTAR HH Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt H
Kalle Tomingas H
Peep Eomois H
47:26:24
73
-1
72 EXTAR HH:6.
155EXTAR DH Twister adventure team Erki Erm H
Sven Liivand H
Marge Erm D
46:58:29
74
-4
70 EXTAR DH:9.
162EXTAR HH Kuuba vabaks! Janek Jaago H
Tauno Sasmin H
Oliver Saarniit H
47:07:49
65
-6
59 EXTAR HH:7.
-26EXTAR DH SK100 Timmo Tammemäe H
Šarka Svobodna D
Joosep Tammemäe H
47:19:43
81
-14
OB
-6EXTAR HH Cybernetica Arne Ansper H
Sven Heiberg H
Margus Freudenthal H
47:01:36
69
-3
OB
-20EXTAR HH Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme H
Ilmar Ansko H
Reigo Lehtla H
47:11:55
76
-14
W/D
-4EXTAR HH Fratelli Team Raivo Prants H
Veiko Mataloja H
Hillar Saare H
46:57:52
67
-18
W/D
-7EXTAR DH Aarain team Ain Fjodorov H
Janos Nikopensius H
Viiu Juurik D
32:41:40
40
-3
W/D
-3EXTAR DH Garmin/Molodoy Boez Pavel Sysoev H
Nataliya Abramova D
Yury Borodulin H
26:21:05
38
-5
W/D
-11EXTAR DH Team 1Life Harri Ruuska H
Ulla Silventoinen D
Ari Pekka Valtanen H
44:41:37
36
-8
W/D
-25EXTAR DH Ekipejuma Parbaude Guntis Pikurs H
Toms Puravs H
Svetlana Kulcihina D
26:26:02
23
-14
W/D
-9EXTAR DH Omjakon 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-17EXTAR DH Mountain Loghome 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-10EXTAR HH Red Fox 0:00:00
0
0
DNS

XT-TEENUSED MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com