EXTAR 48 ESIMESED 14H 16.05.2013-17.05.2013
48H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
114EXTAR HH VAUDE MATKaSPORT Silver Eensaar H
Rain Eensaar H
Erik Aibast H
14:36:00
30
0
30 EXTAR HH:1.
216EXTAR DH Annemi ja pojat Annmari Viljanmaa D
Heiti Hallikma H
Tiit Pekk H
14:32:00
29
0
29 EXTAR DH:1.
326EXTAR DH SK100 Timmo Tammemäe H
Šarka Svobodna D
Joosep Tammemäe H
15:13:00
28
0
28 EXTAR DH:2.
418EXTAR HH Suprema Adventure Team Taavi Kainel H
Kait Vahter H
Rene Käsik H
15:03:00
27
0
27 EXTAR HH:2.
523EXTAR DH Lupus Extreme Janne Hietala H
Jussi Kallioniemi H
Johanna Leino D
15:07:00
27
0
27 EXTAR DH:3.
61EXTAR HH EBIKE.LV Romans Evarts H
Andris Ansabergs H
Janis Blanks H
15:19:00
28
-1
27 EXTAR HH:3.
77EXTAR DH Aarain team Ain Fjodorov H
Janos Nikopensius H
Viiu Juurik D
15:10:00
26
0
26 EXTAR DH:4.
821EXTAR HH Punane Täpp Raul Mürk H
Jarkko Ainsoo H
Andres Pae H
15:25:00
26
0
26 EXTAR HH:4.
911EXTAR DH Team 1Life Harri Ruuska H
Ulla Silventoinen D
Ari Pekka Valtanen H
15:14:00
25
0
25 EXTAR DH:5.
104EXTAR HH Fratelli Team Raivo Prants H
Veiko Mataloja H
Hillar Saare H
15:17:00
25
0
25 EXTAR HH:5.
113EXTAR DH Garmin/Molodoy Boez Pavel Sysoev H
Nataliya Abramova D
Yury Borodulin H
15:23:00
25
0
25 EXTAR DH:6.
1212EXTAR DH AT Nobe Eduard Taivere H
Maret Vaher D
Tõnu Hendrikson H
14:48:00
24
0
24 EXTAR DH:7.
1320EXTAR HH Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme H
Ilmar Ansko H
Reigo Lehtla H
15:32:00
25
-1
24 EXTAR HH:6.
145EXTAR DH Twister adventure team Erki Erm H
Sven Liivand H
Marge Erm D
14:40:00
23
0
23 EXTAR DH:8.
1515EXTAR DH kass Arthur Arthur Raichmann H
Kadri Limberg D
Kristjan Maade H
14:41:00
23
0
23 EXTAR DH:9.
1627EXTAR DH Meritähed Urmas Sassian H
Anu Poopuu D
Tiit Tiivoja H
15:05:00
23
0
23 EXTAR DH:10.
1722EXTAR HH Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski H
Ivar Lai H
Gert Müürsepp H
14:43:00
22
0
22 EXTAR HH:7.
1819EXTAR DH Team Tree Service Jürjo Lokk H
Ingmar Aija H
Triinu Kooskora D
14:46:00
22
0
22 EXTAR DH:11.
198EXTAR DH Micromootor Maris Freudenthal D
Viktor Gurkin H
Dan Hüvonen H
15:32:00
23
-1
22 EXTAR DH:12.
2024EXTAR HH Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt H
Kalle Tomingas H
Peep Eomois H
14:47:00
21
0
21 EXTAR HH:8.
216EXTAR HH Cybernetica Arne Ansper H
Sven Heiberg H
Margus Freudenthal H
14:50:00
21
0
21 EXTAR HH:9.
2213EXTAR DH Buduaar48 Anniki Inno D
Marika Kustavus D
Kadi Inno D
15:00:00
21
0
21 EXTAR DH:13.
232EXTAR HH Kuuba vabaks! Janek Jaago H
Tauno Sasmin H
Oliver Saarniit H
14:50:00
18
0
18 EXTAR HH:10.
2425EXTAR DH Ekipejuma Parbaude Guntis Pikurs H
Toms Puravs H
Svetlana Kulcihina D
16:14:00
22
-9
13 EXTAR DH:14.
-9EXTAR DH Omjakon 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-17EXTAR DH Mountain Loghome 0:00:00
0
0
DNS
-10EXTAR HH Red Fox 0:00:00
0
0
DNS

XT-TEENUSED MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com