XT Kevadrogain 13.05.2017
13.05.2017
Neeme
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
XT KEVADROGAIN RATAS
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1153ROHH Uzavas Racing Erik Aibast EST
Tiit Pekk EST
3:01:26
203
-2
201 ROHH:1.
2150ROHH Omadega metsas Sergei Zeltov EST
Stanislav Tarassov EST
3:01:54
196
-2
194 ROHH:2.
3152ROHH Värska Originaal Team Indrek Mahla EST
Janoš Nikopensius EST
Raivo Prants EST
2:58:33
190
0
190 ROHH:3.
4161ROHH Pargijooksud Vermo Siim EST
Kaido Nurja EST
3:01:22
192
-2
190 ROHH:4.
5157ROHH Viies Ratas Helar Kriisa EST
Margus Venelaine EST
3:01:17
188
-2
186 ROHH:5.
6137RODD Linnaorienteerumine.ee Eleri Hirv EST
Piibe Tammemäe EST
3:03:35
177
-4
173 RODD:1.
7160ROHH Rae Rebijad Tõnu Tänav EST
Veiko Pak EST
3:05:57
177
-6
171 ROHH:6.
8145RODH Twister Adventure Team Urmas Sassian EST
Marge Erm EST
Erki Erm EST
3:03:30
168
-4
164 RODH:1.
9156ROHH Porter Racing Tarmo Tarlap EST
Lauri Lepalaan EST
3:00:00
157
0
157 ROHH:7.
10155ROHH Ökodukt Jaan Tarmak EST
Erik Ernits EST
Hendri Parrol EST
2:57:11
156
0
156 ROHH:8.
11162ROHH ACE Action Plan B Karli Lambot EST
Lauri Beilmann EST
3:01:38
157
-2
155 ROHH:9.
12164ROHH Datafox Marko Külaots EST
Risto Laanoja EST
3:14:04
169
-15
154 ROHH:10.
13158ROHH Riskikuller Erkki Luuk EST
Indrek Koort EST
Virko Raagmets EST
3:05:46
159
-6
153 ROHH:11.
14148RODH KP Priit Poopuu EST
Kaili Trossmann EST
2:57:41
152
0
152 RODH:2.
15159ROHH Töllerdised Jürgen Esinurm EST
Tanel Merigan EST
Margus Kontus EST
2:56:54
151
0
151 ROHH:12.
16140RODD Team Chica Meelika Muiso EST
Regina Kaal EST
Katrin Oolmets EST
2:59:42
140
0
140 RODD:2.
17144RODH VSA Silvar Savolainen EST
Vallo Vardja EST
Aile Kaljumäe EST
2:58:55
133
0
133 RODH:3.
18143RODH SUPREMA ADVENTURE TEAM Ahto Sulavee EST
Kerli Rosenfeldt EST
Taavi Kainel EST
2:57:20
132
0
132 RODH:4.
19146RODH Keeleguru Martti Kuldma EST
Anneli Juul EST
2:56:25
126
0
126 RODH:5.
20138RODD Kuri ratas Tiina Kriisa EST
Marje Venelaine EST
3:04:01
126
-5
121 RODD:3.
21149ROHH Punased koerad Daniel Vasser EST
Keijo Kuusk EST
3:06:13
116
-7
109 ROHH:13.
22147RODH Kangrud Herkki Suurman EST
Kai Suurman EST
2:59:57
91
0
91 RODH:6.
2382RODH Omas tempos Moonika Roosnupp EST
Priit Roosnupp EST
2:55:40
82
0
82 RODH:7.
24151ROHH Müttajad Indrek Ott EST
Margus Parts EST
1:34:51
71
0
71 ROHH:14.
25139RODD Järve seiklejad Greta-Maria Pisarev EST
Merle Kruusamägi EST
Maarja Seppel EST
2:55:04
68
0
68 RODD:4.
26141RODD Oriflame Diamond Team 1 Eveli Kljujev EST
Kairi Klooster EST
2:41:28
67
0
67 RODD:5.
27142RODH Oriflame Diamond Team 2 Hardi Raiend EST
Eli Kruusen EST
2:41:32
67
0
67 RODH:8.
28163ROHH KitmanThulema Tarmo Margat EST
Kristian Esula EST
Simmo Kullerkupp EST
3:03:24
64
-4
60 ROHH:15.
-154ROHH SÖÖGITAKSO 0:00:00

EiStart
XT KEVADROGAIN
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
190HH Õnnevalem Ain Fjodorov EST
Sander Mirme EST
4:13:35
217
-14
203 HH:1.
2101HH Viimase minuti tramm Mati Mägi EST
Armo Hiie EST
3:56:50
198
0
198 HH:2.
3124HH40 Õnnevalem seeniorid Eduard Taivere EST
Kaido Hallik EST
4:15:24
207
-16
191 HH:3. HH40:1.
499HH MÜRSK Märt Roosaare EST
Siim Klais EST
3:57:19
186
0
186 HH:4.
546DH Honey Power Jano Järvelaid EST
Gert Müürsepp EST
Britt Jaaska EST
3:55:51
180
0
180 DH:1.
647DH SASS Neeme Loorits EST
Olga Andrejeva EST
3:59:55
177
0
177 DH:2.
791HH aegluubid Rain Bõmberg EST
Ragnar Leimann EST
4:03:51
181
-4
177 HH:5.
8123HH40 Keset loojangut Raul Kangur EST
Heno Ivanov EST
3:54:13
175
0
175 HH:6. HH40:2.
9114HH40 KARVAJALAD Reigo Lehtla EST
Alexander Khalyapin EST
4:03:41
176
-4
172 HH:7. HH40:3.
1084DH40 Fujitsu High Power Team Anne-Ly Jõesaar EST
Toomas Laur EST
Priit Evardi EST
3:58:33
166
0
166 DH:3. DH40:1.
1169DH40 84 Ranno Erala EST
Eve Talts EST
4:00:53
165
-1
164 DH:4. DH40:2.
12175HH Mustikale Jürgen Arund EST
Martin Rohtsalu EST
3:59:02
162
0
162 HH:8.
1396HH Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus MTÜ Raido Laidla EST
Martin Murre EST
4:00:50
162
-1
161 HH:9.
1437DH linnus&allas Sander Linnus EST
Rahel Allas EST
3:59:59
160
0
160 DH:5.
1580DH40 Paat Heidi Sild EST
Margus Klementsov EST
3:58:11
159
0
159 DH:6. DH40:3.
16112HH40 Ad Astra martin kaup EST
kristjan maade EST
arthur raichmann EST
3:55:59
156
0
156 HH:10. HH40:4.
1733DH SUPREMA Nele Marrandi EST
Toomas Marrandi EST
4:02:35
158
-3
155 DH:7.
18103HH Rebas-Tõttas Siim Tõld EST
Ando Rebassoo EST
Olavi Ottas EST
4:09:56
165
-10
155 HH:11.
19109HH40 Gäng Aleksander Pritsik EST
Jaak Väärsi EST
4:05:19
156
-6
150 HH:12. HH40:5.
2098HH RSK JÕHVIKAS Allan Roosimägi EST
Karmo Kübarsepp EST
3:59:20
149
0
149 HH:13.
2171DH40 Lynx-Lynx Tõnu Ilves EST
Elin Ilves EST
4:00:52
150
-1
149 DH:8. DH40:4.
2278DH40 Anna-Minna Danilo Piht EST
Ingrid Piht EST
3:56:14
147
0
147 DH:9. DH40:5.
23171HH40 Tare Jaanus Reha EST
Tiit Tali EST
4:07:09
155
-8
147 HH:14. HH40:6. VV55:1.
24120HH40 Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann EST
Tarmo Saare EST
3:51:51
146
0
146 HH:15. HH40:7.
254DD Jäälilled Anu Poopuu EST
Liisi Viljalo EST
3:57:10
145
0
145 DD:1.
26121HH40 Vanad Torisejad Margus Marrandi EST
Hirvo Rannu EST
3:57:55
143
0
143 HH:16. HH40:8.
27173HH40 Lendorav Mati Preitof EST
Andres Talver EST
4:05:37
148
-6
142 HH:17. HH40:9. VV55:2.
28110HH40 MI-38 Martin Aunin EST
Indrek Saarepera EST
4:06:57
149
-7
142 HH:18. HH40:10.
2995HH AAN Aare Aan EST
Teet Aan EST
4:01:09
143
-2
141 HH:19.
30107HH40 Rebasejahtijad Andres Viira EST
Kalle Kuusik EST
4:02:58
143
-3
140 HH:20. HH40:11.
3189HH R&J Jorma Valge EST
Rasmus Sotnik EST
3:56:29
139
0
139 HH:21.
3257DH 12,7mm Mattis Alliksoo EST
Helen Alliksoo EST
3:58:29
138
0
138 DH:10.
331DD40 Tõttajad Imbi Soome EST
Triin Maller EST
4:07:14
145
-8
137 DD:2. DD40:1.
3438DH Lennuakadeemia Viiu Juurik EST
Rene Käsik EST
Roland Truus EST
3:53:07
135
0
135 DH:11.
3548DH SRE Margus Lehtme EST
Zaira Sorokina EST
4:04:26
140
-5
135 DH:12.
3681DH40 emt-4g Andra Puusepp EST
Aimar Liiver EST
3:55:30
134
0
134 DH:13. DH40:6.
3785DH40 Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste EST
Merle Lilleoru EST
4:03:05
138
-4
134 DH:14. DH40:7.
38108HH40 Põrgupõhja VII Rain Lillsoo EST
Indrek Lillsoo EST
3:54:55
132
0
132 HH:22. HH40:12.
3992HH Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots Ülar Aasa EST
Toomas Eilat EST
3:56:26
132
0
132 HH:23.
40111HH40 Vanad Kalad Argo Sikk EST
Krister Kalda EST
3:59:01
132
0
132 HH:24. HH40:13.
41100HH Team 30+ Aivo Jõemets EST
Arno Bachaus EST
3:51:26
131
0
131 HH:25.
4260DH STIHL Adventure Team Peep Teppo EST
Mart Kelk EST
Minna Kuslap EST
3:58:02
131
0
131 DH:15.
4368DH40 JOKA Möldrid Mäel Ülle Pellja EST
Raivo Pellja EST
4:00:14
132
-1
131 DH:16. DH40:8.
4421DD40 Tõelised Vandersellid Airi Alnek EST
Epp Voitka EST
3:54:08
129
0
129 DD:3. DD40:2.
4587DH40 S.T. Toomas Aan EST
Siret Pärtel EST
3:57:51
129
0
129 DH:17. DH40:9.
46174DD40 Rändajad Evelin Himma EST
Merike Mets EST
3:44:27
128
0
128 DD:4. DD40:3.
47166HH40 Festina Lente Peep Eomois EST
Sulev Kuiv EST
3:52:30
128
0
128 HH:26. HH40:14. VV55:3.
48115HH40 Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski EST
Ivar Lai EST
3:54:11
128
0
128 HH:27. HH40:15.
49165HH40 Jüri ja Arvi Jüri Rokko EST
Arvi Käärd EST
3:54:23
127
0
127 HH:28. HH40:16. VV55:4.
50129DH W.i.N. Vladislav Pahhomenkov EST
Anastasija Pahhomenkova EST
3:43:19
126
0
126 DH:18. PEREKOND:1.
517DD M&M Maris Terno EST
Mailis Terno EST
3:58:12
126
0
126 DD:5.
52116HH40 Okaskera Kalle Jaarman EST
Kalle Tammjärv EST
3:56:07
125
0
125 HH:29. HH40:17.
5317DD40 MaRi Marje Viirmann EST
Riika Ploompuu EST
3:47:15
124
0
124 DD:6. DD40:4.
5454DH Kevad Reigo Luurmees EST
Kätlin Kukk EST
3:58:00
123
0
123 DH:19.
55118HH40 Poolsaar Gerd Laub EST
Asko Kuusalu EST
4:03:17
127
-4
123 HH:30. HH40:18.
5653DH Sponsorid Erki Arumeel EST
Laidy Lainoja EST
3:53:57
122
0
122 DH:20.
57132HH Libahundi jälg Aksel Jan Tamlak EST
Veikko Tamlak EST
3:57:40
122
0
122 HH:31. PEREKOND:2.
5877DH40 Vingerdus Ehtel Taevere EST
Marko Kolk EST
4:09:46
132
-10
122 DH:21. DH40:10.
5973DH40 Leitud! Aivar Meindok EST
Maris Roosipuu EST
3:51:33
121
0
121 DH:22. DH40:11.
60106HH IMO Oleg Koshik EST
Hendrik Vija EST
3:55:24
121
0
121 HH:32.
6186DH40 Anni&Inni Indrek Viikmaa EST
Anne-Ly Viikmaa EST
4:00:44
122
-1
121 DH:23. DH40:12.
62119HH40 Kullipojad Andres Braunbrück EST
Kalju Vaikjärv EST
3:25:23
120
0
120 HH:33. HH40:19.
6366DH40 VP Ülo Reisner EST
Karin Reisner EST
3:47:03
119
0
119 DH:24. DH40:13.
6413DD Rabakanad Katrin Varik EST
Maris Freudenthal EST
3:56:59
119
0
119 DD:7.
6555DH Võsarändurid Taavi Talver EST
Aari Talver EST
3:58:21
118
0
118 DH:25.
66102HH Kolm Tala Indrek Kustavus EST
Heiko Mander EST
Riivo Pohl EST
3:49:02
117
0
117 HH:34.
675DD HP-Sport team Plus Elina-Emiilie Leht EST
Helis Pajuste EST
3:52:53
117
0
117 DD:8.
6883DH40 Vagunidepoo Kai Treier EST
Anu Malts EST
Arvo Raja EST
3:56:30
116
0
116 DH:26. DH40:14.
69104HH sebmartoonorid Priit Kuuskla EST
Martti Orr EST
3:58:19
116
0
116 HH:35.
70167DH40 KULGEVAD Andrus Sipsaka EST
Tiina Talisoo EST
3:43:37
115
0
115 DH:27. DH40:15. VV55:5.
7193HH Õuesõpe Vaido Salis EST
Meelis Muhk EST
3:54:32
115
0
115 HH:36.
7222DD40 SM Made Vares EST
Mari Punab EST
Sigrid Saluri EST
3:52:24
114
0
114 DD:9. DD40:5.
7330DD40 HUNT Elina Lasseron EST
Lea Tusis EST
3:51:25
113
0
113 DD:10. DD40:6.
7488HH ja poemüüja Erki Püss EST
Ilmar Kelder EST
Mihkel Hein EST
3:48:53
112
0
112 HH:37.
75128DH Kolm Oravat Anneli Orav EST
Alari Orav EST
Virve Orav EST
3:52:20
111
0
111 DH:28. PEREKOND:3.
7629DD40 Saba Heli Zvorovski EST
Pille Tiis EST
3:57:14
108
0
108 DD:11. DD40:7.
7751DH 200-ga Rauno Tiits EST
Heddy Tiits EST
Marko Viru EST
3:58:59
108
0
108 DH:29.
7863DH Plätud Silver Kangur EST
Liisi Kangur EST
3:49:45
106
0
106 DH:30.
79133DH Laurid Elisabeth Lauri EST
Ago Lauri EST
3:52:11
106
0
106 DH:31. PEREKOND:4.
8075DH40 Lillud Margery Lilienthal EST
Marko Lilienthal EST
3:53:50
106
0
106 DH:32. DH40:16.
8176DH40 Hawaii Alma Sarapuu EST
Urmas Saat EST
3:53:52
106
0
106 DH:33. DH40:17.
8279DH40 Siili Tiim Toomas Talumaa EST
Kätlin Talumaa EST
3:56:18
105
0
105 DH:34. DH40:18.
8362DH Tere Talv Katrin Koov EST
Raivo Attikas EST
4:04:19
109
-5
104 DH:35.
84105HH Soos on asju Hugo Gregor Kikerpill EST
Lauri Kikerpill EST
3:48:54
103
0
103 HH:38. PEREKOND:5.
8526DD40 Järveõis Marika Müür EST
Mare Niitsoo EST
3:57:02
103
0
103 DD:12. DD40:8.
868DD HP-Sport team Inferno Kadri Ustav EST
Kristin Viikmaa EST
3:57:53
101
0
101 DD:13.
8797HH C-coy artur raudna EST
Ove Leheste EST
4:02:05
104
-3
101 HH:39.
8836DH NoName Randar Jõesaar EST
Jane Rõuk EST
3:47:52
97
0
97 DH:36.
8934DH Präänikud Andres Õunmaa EST
Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa EST
3:56:01
96
0
96 DH:37.
90130DH HP-Sport team Heiki Pajuste EST
Heleri Pajuste EST
4:00:44
97
-1
96 DH:38. PEREKOND:6.
9165DH40 MUH Urmas Heinrand EST
Monika Heinrand EST
4:04:58
101
-5
96 DH:39. DH40:19.
9272DH40 Öö Priit Överus EST
Urve Överus EST
4:05:00
101
-6
95 DH:40. DH40:20.
9370DH40 Puugid Kaja Överus EST
Hanno Överus EST
4:05:47
101
-6
95 DH:41. DH40:21.
9449DH SK Xdream M&M Mirjam Almre EST
Meelis Kadak EST
3:41:00
94
0
94 DH:42.
9523DD40 XTSport IDA Daisy Kroon EST
Kaja Jõemets EST
3:46:52
94
0
94 DD:14. DD40:9.
9611DD Suusahullud Terje Aloel EST
Kati Helmja EST
Liis Lamson EST
3:46:04
93
0
93 DD:15.
9720DD40 Girl Power Kristin Arm EST
Tiina Muts EST
Katrin Arendi EST
3:48:30
93
0
93 DD:16. DD40:10.
9839DH Tuli takus Kristi Kelgo EST
Kaspar Kelgo EST
3:54:59
92
0
92 DH:43.
9910DD Kuus Alust Kärt Käärst EST
Marlen Kondratjuk EST
Kalli-Marion Sass EST
3:52:02
91
0
91 DD:17.
100117HH40 JANEK TSHEMPION! Tõnu OTS EST
JANEK JAKOBSON EST
3:59:25
91
0
91 HH:40. HH40:20.
101169DH40 Domenikos ja Theotokopoulos Juhan Sedman EST
Tiina Sedman EST
3:54:52
90
0
90 DH:44. DH40:22. VV55:6.
10219DD40 Haige jalg metsas Age Valgepea EST
Kaja Ligi EST
3:57:12
90
0
90 DD:18. DD40:11.
10374DH40 HEA TAHE Ivar Toots EST
Kersti Rahnel EST
Piret Uurimäe EST
3:50:14
89
0
89 DH:45. DH40:23.
104135DH Roosid Laura Roos EST
Maris Roos EST
Rauno Roos EST
3:57:26
88
0
88 DH:46. PEREKOND:7.
10524DD40 Galactic Girls Elo Liiv EST
Michelle James EST
4:03:14
92
-4
88 DD:19. DD40:12.
10618DD40 Amatöörid Maret Viira EST
Rita Siniväli EST
3:30:05
87
0
87 DD:20. DD40:13.
1079DD Skispirit 2 Heidi Toome EST
Birgit Rootsi EST
3:57:22
87
0
87 DD:21.
10861DH 2KH Kersti Toots EST
Kevin Jurs EST
Hassar Jurs EST
3:49:49
85
0
85 DH:47.
10931DD40 Tuulinga Inga Kõue EST
Tuuli Saarniit EST
4:24:48
109
-25
84 DD:22. DD40:14.
11035DH Öösorr ja porr Triin Edovald EST
Hermo Ausmeel EST
3:40:15
83
0
83 DH:48.
11141DH Konstruktiivsed lobisejad Erki Ubina EST
Kadri Isakar EST
3:47:13
83
0
83 DH:49.
11212DD Seiklejad Regina Mathisen EST
Triin Zukovits EST
Liis Needrit EST
4:07:17
91
-8
83 DD:23.
113172DH40 Uitajad Ahto Karu EST
Anu Pallon EST
3:45:35
82
0
82 DH:50. DH40:24. VV55:7.
114113HH40 Vennad Wurlitzerid Kristjan Paavle EST
Margus Vahi EST
3:56:37
82
0
82 HH:41. HH40:21.
11528DD40 Turboparmud Kristi Luigelaht EST
Kadi Taalberg EST
Reeda Tuula EST
3:47:10
81
0
81 DD:24. DD40:15.
11650DH Piraadid 2 Priit Transtok EST
Pille Lõmps EST
3:58:26
81
0
81 DH:51.
11715DD Piraadid Maris Kobrusepp EST
Janne Bender EST
3:58:32
81
0
81 DD:25.
118122HH40 Metsakolli sõbrad Peep Elmeste EST
Jüri Kadaja EST
4:27:49
109
-28
81 HH:42. HH40:22.
11914DD Maipõrnikad Lembe Lutterus EST
Miriam Mõttus EST
3:55:11
78
0
78 DD:26.
12052DH Valusad Jalad Siim Loik EST
Kristiina Oll EST
3:46:58
77
0
77 DH:52.
12116DD Turistid Kristi Vaigro EST
Marlen Valgma EST
LiLyon Vaiksalu EST
4:04:08
82
-5
77 DD:27.
12240DH VeniVidi Ragnar Lepp EST
Andra Adler EST
3:50:44
76
0
76 DH:53.
123168DD40 Visad Vanurid Evi Vahu EST
Eha Arb EST
3:58:46
74
0
74 DD:28. DD40:16. VV55:8.
12464DH AT Andrus Viilmaa EST
Triin Veiberg EST
3:52:42
71
0
71 DH:54.
125134DH Rockhill Anti Kaljumäe EST
Kretel Kaljumäe EST
4:14:52
86
-15
71 DH:55. PEREKOND:8.
126125DH MARU Kert Lindeberg EST
Hanna Lindeberg EST
Sanna Lindeberg EST
3:57:46
69
0
69 DH:56. PEREKOND:9.
127126DH Isa ja tütar kaardistamas Karin Koppel EST
Peep Koppel EST
4:06:14
76
-7
69 DH:57. PEREKOND:10.
1282DD Leekiv Apelsin Kaie Kõrtsin EST
Mari-Liis Valgeväli EST
4:03:48
72
-4
68 DD:29.
12945DH Topelt-Turboga Tigu Keili Veetamm EST
Marelle Linde EST
Danila Ruusu EST
3:43:49
61
0
61 DH:58.
13058DH RUMBA Pavel Masjatsenko EST
Jelena Mets EST
3:50:28
60
0
60 DH:59.
13194HH Funderbeamers Bjorn Lapakko EST
Ardo Mardisoo EST
David Musu EST
3:47:29
52
0
52 HH:43.
13227DD40 Matkajad Malle Viilma EST
Ivi Õunapuu EST
3:33:56
49
0
49 DD:30. DD40:17.
1336DD Maitliis Ethel Madalik EST
Mari-Liis Kaljur EST
3:39:00
45
0
45 DD:31.
134127HH Duncan2 Aksel Avaste EST
Tarvo Avaste EST
3:52:58
40
0
40 HH:44. PEREKOND:11.
135136DH Oriflame WellnessTEAM Margit Maksimov EST
Vadim Maksimov EST
Lii Maksimov EST
3:08:49
35
0
35 DH:60. PEREKOND:12.
136176DH Matkasport juuniorid Marii Mõttus EST
Morten Mõttus EST
Siiri Mere EST
2:56:38
14
0
14 DH:61. PEREKOND:13.
137131DH Haldjakimp ja võlunool Timo Poopuu EST
Siiri Poopuu EST
Lilian Poopuu EST
3:45:12
11
0
11 DH:62. PEREKOND:14.
-59DH Ei kõnni Roos Parmas EST
Ronald Juurmaa EST
4:33:54
148
0
HILINES
-67DH40 Ilves Evelin Vaik EST
Mairold Vaik EST
4:39:01
86
0
HILINES
-43DH Skispirit 1 Siim Saidla EST
3:57:21
87
0
VA
-3DD Rabakanad 0:00:00

EiStart
-25DD40 Jaanuarimutid 0:00:00

EiStart
-32DH Vidrik 0:00:00

EiStart
-42DH Vunder Project B 0:00:00

EiStart
-170DD40 Kadakkirsspuu 0:00:00

EiStart

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com