XT ÖÖ Rogain 21.09.2013
21.09.2013
Kuusalu
XT sport
Start:19:00:00
Loojang:00:00:00
Päikese tõus:00:00:00
XT ÖÖ Rogain
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
151HH SK100 Rait Pallo
Tõnu Lillelaid
Tõnis Vaiksaar
3:56:33
157
0
157 HH:1.
248HH Männikumägi Team Asso Kesaväli
Priit Randman
3:53:17
140
0
140 HH:2.
355HH Team 30+ Baltyre Arno Bachaus
Indrek Lillsoo
3:54:52
130
0
130 HH:3.
440DH40 Lumepaat Heidi Sild
Mati Pretof
Aleksander Pritsik
3:58:56
127
0
127 DH:1. DH40:1.
538DH40 Võsarändurid Andres Talver
Aari Talver
3:57:07
125
0
125 DH:2. DH40:2.
659HH40 Walkie-Talkie X Paul Lumi
Ilmar Udam
4:10:29
136
-11
125 HH:4. HH40:1.
723DH Lauga Laura Joonas
Jüri Joonas
3:58:31
122
0
122 DH:3.
858HH Triibulised >Ruudud Marek Zahkna
Mehis Muru
3:53:05
121
0
121 HH:5.
950HH Segaswed Aivo Kaljumäe
Erko Virgepuu
3:52:52
120
0
120 HH:6.
1045HH IPC Erik Ernits
Aleksander Andre
3:55:32
120
0
120 HH:7.
114DD Geniaalne Superkonn Eleri Hirv
Mariann Sulg
Viivi-Anne Soots
3:34:34
118
0
118 DD:1.
1227DH Tarvas Kaks Madis Lepiksaar
Priit Videvik
Rita Toome
3:51:08
118
0
118 DH:4.
1360HH Öökull Veiko Hintsov
Mikk Kalamees
3:56:44
118
0
118 HH:8.
1453HH STIILILABOR Marko Külaots
Gaspar Sukk
Risto Kiilberg
4:00:16
119
-1
118 HH:9.
1544HH Ilmäraeksimatud Ilmar Ansko
Sander Mirme
4:07:58
125
-8
117 HH:10.
1664HH40 Piiri-Kad Tõnu Tänav
Veiko Pak
3:55:16
116
0
116 HH:11. HH40:2.
1756HH Team Ruudulised Papud Rando Marrandi
Hans Mark Võsu
Siim Isup
3:50:33
115
0
115 HH:12.
1841HH Cybernetica Margus Freudenthal
Arne Ansper
4:03:28
118
-4
114 HH:13.
1925DH Skogssport Kairi Tuulmägi
Tanel Saue
3:53:47
112
0
112 DH:5.
2020DH Ilves Nele Taba
Riho Taba
3:54:20
112
0
112 DH:6.
2143HH Hellys Adventure Team Anti Talves
Priit Utso
3:55:45
108
0
108 HH:14.
2237DH40 spordilinn Eduard Pukkonen
Marje Viirmann
4:10:44
119
-11
108 DH:7. DH40:3.
2326DH T.M.M. Mati Mägi
Taivo Timmusk
Monika Lääne
3:59:12
106
0
106 DH:8.
2463HH40 MI-19 Indrek Saarepera
Martin Aunin
3:59:45
105
0
105 HH:15. HH40:3.
2569DH Eensaar Silver Eensaar
Kertu Eensaar
4:01:48
107
-2
105 DH:9.
2649HH Sardell SK Olavi Mätik
Rünno Sulg
4:03:02
107
-4
103 HH:16.
2734DH40 ASUM Rene Käsik
Riika Ploompuu
3:45:41
102
0
102 DH:10. DH40:4.
2816DD40 Rändajad Merike Mets
Evelyn Himma
3:55:37
101
0
101 DD:2. DD40:1.
2965HH40 Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski
Ivar Lai
4:00:19
102
-1
101 HH:17. HH40:4.
3072Perekond Ja-Ma Jana Kink
Margret Zimmermann
4:09:09
110
-10
100 Perekond:1.
3135HH40 Hai Ain Nemvalts
Hirvo Rannu
4:05:48
104
-6
98 HH:18. HH40:5.
3278VV55 Festina Lente Peep Eomois
Sulev Kuiv
3:53:22
97
0
97 VV55:1.
3324DH Paras Pähkel Liina Silluste
Karl Pehk
3:56:59
97
0
97 DH:11.
3452HH Spordipartner adventure team Margus Marrandi
Kait Vahter
Toomas Marrandi
4:17:39
115
-18
97 HH:19.
3575Perekond perek. Väärsi Jaak Väärsi
Mathias Väärsi
4:18:14
115
-19
96 Perekond:2.
3633DH Öös on asju! Kunnar Karu
Marek Vikat
Anniki Inno
3:49:38
95
0
95 DH:12.
379DD Pohlad Kaie Kõrtsini
Riina Salumäe
3:54:33
93
0
93 DD:3.
3810DD seiklusporr naised Helle Hallik
Kadri Limberg
3:57:03
93
0
93 DD:4.
3922DH Jupikesed Kadi Niggulis
Oliver Immato
4:02:20
94
-3
91 DH:13.
4036DH40 RTT Ruta Ottesson
Toomas Rinne
Targo Kalamees
3:57:27
90
0
90 DH:14. DH40:5.
416DD Jäälilled Anu Poopuu
Liisi Viljalo
3:55:30
87
0
87 DD:5.
4212DD Turboparmud Kadi Taalberg
Reeda Tuula
3:54:07
86
0
86 DD:6.
4342HH Fratelli Team Raivo Prants
Veiko Mataloja
4:18:53
105
-19
86 HH:20.
448DD Niff-Naff-Nuff Ingrid Piht
Anneli Pello
Kärt Käärst
3:47:59
84
0
84 DD:7.
4521DH Juncta Juvant Helen Korju
Toomas Kuul
3:48:45
83
0
83 DH:15.
4617DH CoxArt Leonid Malikov
Aljona Karlõsheva
3:58:41
83
0
83 DH:16.
477DD KAI-RI Kairi Järvetar
Kai Treier
3:51:12
78
0
78 DD:8.
4857HH TiksojaPG Tuulis Mägi
Raul Lepasild
4:18:04
97
-19
78 HH:21.
4932DH Väsimatud Kristi Leedjärv
Reimo Leedjärv
3:51:00
76
0
76 DH:17.
5062HH40 Kurase Hülged Priit Evardi
Markko Sinkkonen
4:17:47
94
-18
76 HH:22. HH40:6.
5173Perekond joeste.com Kristiina Jõeste
Tarvo Jõeste
3:34:43
72
0
72 Perekond:3.
5276Perekond Probleem, Paanika ja Pidur Maris Terno
Mailis Terno
Krista Terno
3:40:53
71
0
71 Perekond:4.
5347HH Känarbikud Gerrit Kanarbik
Kristjan Kanarbik
3:52:17
71
0
71 HH:23.
5471Perekond iRuut Margus Lehtme
Juta Lehtme
4:01:40
72
-2
70 Perekond:5.
5577Perekond Toores vaev Jaan Olvet
Marta Olvet
4:03:55
74
-4
70 Perekond:6.
5667Perekond 2 Oravat Virve Orav
Anneli Orav
3:29:03
69
0
69 Perekond:7.
5715DD40 Hunt Elina Lasseron
Lea Tusis
3:51:20
68
0
68 DD:9. DD40:2.
5814DD Ööliblikad Maris Vaher
Andra Mesila
3:59:23
67
0
67 DD:10.
5980VV55 Visad Vanurid Eha Arb
Evi Vahu
3:43:06
64
0
64 VV55:2.
603DD BerKad Kadri Kadakas
Berit Pilden
3:57:13
63
0
63 DD:11.
6139DH40 ÕkvaPrõlla Lembit Nokkur
Maili Antons
4:09:29
72
-10
62 DH:18. DH40:6.
6213DD Walkie-Talkie Margit Viilep
Marina Vahter
Marika Maidla
3:49:04
58
0
58 DD:12.
6370Perekond Ginnybeth FC Margit Aarna
Gertrud Aarna
Urmas Aarna
4:22:08
79
-23
56 Perekond:8.
6418DH Craic Lauri Beilmann
Marianne Beilmann
3:56:47
48
0
48 DH:19.
6531DH virmalised Liisi Aarpuu
Kim Smirnov
Erik Aarpuu
3:41:23
45
0
45 DH:20.
6679VV55 T.A. Tiit Ploompuu
Agu Koppa
3:30:19
44
0
44 VV55:3.
6729DH Uptime 2 Tanel Hiob
Liisi Mõtshärg
Kalev Kärpuk
3:38:31
43
0
43 DH:21.
6828DH Uptime 1 Ave Valdma
Martin Mägi
Randel Raidmets
3:38:37
43
0
43 DH:22.
6930DH Uptime 3 Tarmo Saar
Allan Pedaja
Anu Kõnnusaar
3:38:39
43
0
43 DH:23.
7019DH Hanso Adventure Team Kristjan Jansen
Maarja Relvik
3:32:47
35
0
35 DH:24.
712DD Bambus Sandra Suviste
Maris Aleksashin
3:57:10
34
0
34 DD:13.
-1DD Anu-Anu 0:00:00

0
-5DD Jaanuarimutid 0:00:00

0
-11DD Traadivabriku Mõrrad 0:00:00

0
-46HH KK 0:00:00

0
-54HH SvAa Aare Aan
Sven Heiberg
0:00:00

0
-61HH40 Ida-Virumaa Sõbrad! 0:00:00

0
-66HH40 Tandem 0:00:00

0
-68Perekond Aarain team 0:00:00

0
-74Perekond Linde 0:00:00

0

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com