XT SÜGISROGAIN 24.09.2016
24.09.2016
Valgehobusemägi
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
RATTARADA
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1117ROHH Team Nike/ SiS GO Erik Aibast EST
Lauri Malsroos EST
3:13:25
240
-14
226 ROHH:1.
2122ROHH Team Nordwood Martti Mikk EST
Kaido Hallik EST
3:12:45
234
-13
221 ROHH:2.
3115ROHH Viimased Indrek Ott EST
Alex Kokk EST
2:59:35
195
0
195 ROHH:3.
4120ROHH Pargijooksud Kaido Nurja EST
Vermo Siim EST
3:01:26
193
-2
191 ROHH:4.
5111ROHH Värska Originaal Team Janoš Nikopensius EST
Indrek Mahla EST
3:08:09
198
-9
189 ROHH:5.
6104RODH Viies Ratas Margus Venelaine EST
Ethel Ansip EST
2:58:22
183
0
183 RODH:1.
7107RODH Suprema Adventure Team Rene Käsik EST
Anu Poopuu EST
Raivo Erik EST
3:02:17
186
-3
183 RODH:2.
8116ROHH Riskikuller Erkki Luuk EST
Indrek Koort EST
3:01:49
178
-2
176 ROHH:6.
9106RODH Twister adventure team Urmas Sassian EST
Erki Erm EST
Marge Erm EST
3:10:54
184
-11
173 RODH:3.
10113ROHH MV Kadarbiku Veiko Pak EST
Marko Linkholm EST
2:57:24
166
0
166 ROHH:7.
11102RODD Team Chica Katrin Oolmets EST
Regina Kaal EST
Meelika Muiso EST
2:59:11
164
0
164 RODD:1.
12109RODH Setu Tiit Tähnas EST
Pilvi- Heli Vettik EST
3:01:19
157
-2
155 RODH:4.
13121ROHH Rogainimehed Marko Süld EST
Lauri Tarlap EST
2:58:18
152
0
152 ROHH:8.
14118ROHH ACE Action Plan B Lauri Beilmann EST
Marken Murumaa EST
3:03:55
147
-4
143 ROHH:9.
15108RODH 12,7mm Mattis Alliksoo EST
Helen Alliksoo EST
2:57:53
139
0
139 RODH:5.
16114ROHH Ah ja Ahh Kristo Proosväli EST
Erki Arumeel EST
3:00:22
139
-1
138 ROHH:10.
17112ROHH Viimaseks ei jää! Ralf Kiidjärv EST
Hendrik Mikk EST
Kristen Tamm EST
2:58:59
137
0
137 ROHH:11.
18119ROHH Töllerdised Jürgen Esinurm EST
Tanel Merigan EST
Margus Kontus EST
2:57:43
128
0
128 ROHH:12.
19103RODD MPM Piret Urmet EST
Marje Ott EST
2:58:42
97
0
97 RODD:2.
20101RODD Järve seiklejad Merle Kruusamägi EST
Greta-Maria Pisarev EST
2:57:59
93
0
93 RODD:3.
21105RODH Rõõmsad Rebased Eneli Piigli EST
Birgit Rebase EST
Ragnar Rebase EST
3:03:25
89
-4
85 RODH:6.
-110ROHH Uskumatud poisid 0:00:00

EiStart
XT SÜGISROGAIN
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
170HH Õnnevalem Eduard Taivere EST
Sander Mirme EST
4:17:22
240
-18
222 HH:1.
240DH Ideaalne Ain Fjodorov EST
Mariann Sulg EST
3:57:45
206
0
206 DH:1.
376HH Metsapeatus Oliver Immato EST
Viljar Grauen EST
4:02:42
207
-3
204 HH:2.
451DH40 Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team Margus Klementsov EST
Heidi Sild EST
3:57:58
203
0
203 DH:2. DH40:1.
568HH Team PostPal Mati Mägi EST
Mart Vernik EST
3:59:00
199
0
199 HH:3.
678HH Compressport Ragnar Leimann EST
Aivo Kaljumäe EST
4:03:59
202
-4
198 HH:4.
763HH Ad Astra Kristjan Maade EST
Martin Kaup EST
3:57:47
192
0
192 HH:5.
835DH Fujitsu High Power Anneken Lemberg EST
Priit Evardi EST
4:11:14
199
-12
187 DH:3.
9127HH40 TARE Tiit Tali EST
Jaanus Reha EST
3:59:41
186
0
186 HH:6. HH40:1. VV55:1.
1045DH40 HoneyPower Andra Puusepp EST
Gert Müürsepp EST
4:01:11
182
-2
180 DH:4. DH40:2.
1172HH Rebas-Tõttas Olavi Ottas EST
Ando Rebassoo EST
4:29:24
210
-30
180 HH:7.
12129HH40 Lendorav Maido Kaljur EST
Mati Preitof EST
3:59:21
179
0
179 HH:8. HH40:2. VV55:2.
13132DH Datafox Marko Külaots EST
Kristina Herodes EST
3:56:56
176
0
176 DH:5.
1484HH40 Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann EST
Tarmo Saare EST
3:55:40
173
0
173 HH:9. HH40:3.
1588DH kivimäe käijad Liis Nemvalts EST
Ain Nemvalts EST
4:02:20
172
-3
169 DH:6. PEREKOND:1.
1681HH40 Rebasejahtijad Kalle Kuusik EST
Andres Viira EST
4:04:27
173
-5
168 HH:10. HH40:4.
1765HH Vennad metsas Teet Aan EST
Aare Aan EST
4:02:27
165
-3
162 HH:11.
1882HH40 Okaskera Kalle Tammjärv EST
Veiko Tamlak EST
Jüri Lember
4:08:55
170
-9
161 HH:12. HH40:5.
1947DH40 Leitud! Maris Roosipuu EST
Aivar Meindok EST
3:57:10
160
0
160 DH:7. DH40:3.
2085HH40 Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski EST
Ivar Lai EST
3:58:53
158
0
158 HH:13. HH40:6.
2150DH40 Võsarändurid Andres Talver EST
Aari Talver EST
4:00:54
159
-1
158 DH:8. DH40:4.
2225DH MATKaSPORT Siiri Mere EST
Sven Liivand EST
3:47:56
156
0
156 DH:9.
2361HH Brigaad Mati Tikerpuu EST
Ranno Raudsik EST
3:56:51
156
0
156 HH:14.
24126HH40 Festina Lente Peep Eomois EST
Sulev Kuiv EST
3:54:08
155
0
155 HH:15. HH40:7. VV55:3.
2562HH STIHL Adventure Team Mart Kelk EST
Peep Teppo EST
4:01:13
157
-2
155 HH:16.
2641DH SUME Kaupo Maasing EST
Eret Maasing EST
3:58:06
154
0
154 DH:10.
2753DH40 Virmalised Anneli Rämmann EST
Andrus Rämmann EST
4:00:30
155
-1
154 DH:11. DH40:5.
2854DH40 Lynx-Lynx Elin Ilves EST
Tõnu Ilves EST
3:59:50
152
0
152 DH:12. DH40:6.
29124DH40 spordilinn Eduard Pukkonen EST
Marje Viirmann EST
3:46:59
150
0
150 DH:13. DH40:7. VV55:4.
3060HH No Name02 Raido Laidla EST
Rainer Jõesaar EST
3:48:15
150
0
150 HH:17.
3167HH Välek SR Rene Bernard EST
Siim Toim EST
Margus Nael EST
3:54:44
150
0
150 HH:18.
3246DH40 JOKA Möldrid Ülle Pellja EST
Raivo Pellja EST
3:55:12
145
0
145 DH:14. DH40:8.
334DD HP-Sport team Plus Elina-Emiilie Leht EST
Helis Pajuste EST
3:54:34
144
0
144 DD:1.
3412DD Rabakanad Maris Freudenthal EST
Katrin Varik EST
3:48:20
143
0
143 DD:2.
3566HH RSK Jõhvikas ELIIT Allan Roosimägi EST
Karmo Kübarsepp EST
4:01:33
145
-2
143 HH:19.
3693DD Hhhh Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu EST
Riika Ploompuu EST
3:56:20
141
0
141 DD:3. PEREKOND:2.
3734DH SRE Margus Lehtme EST
Zaira Sorokina EST
3:59:59
141
0
141 DH:15.
3879HH40 NCS Toomas Talumaa EST
Kaimo Käärman-Liive EST
4:02:39
143
-3
140 HH:20. HH40:8.
3986HH40 Vanad Torisejad Margus Marrandi EST
Hirvo Rannu EST
3:33:07
139
0
139 HH:21. HH40:9.
405DD Suusahullud Rahel Allas EST
Siiri Rist EST
3:47:38
139
0
139 DD:4.
4195DH Küpsiseussid Indrek Viikmaa EST
Kristin Viikmaa EST
3:49:19
139
0
139 DH:16. PEREKOND:3.
4249DH40 Elbrus Allan Sülla EST
Ehtel Taevere EST
3:53:34
139
0
139 DH:17. DH40:9.
4375HH Valijamehed Indrek Kustavus EST
Heiko Mander EST
4:05:18
143
-6
137 HH:22.
4413DD40 Vandersellid Airi Alnek EST
Epp Voitka EST
3:49:02
133
0
133 DD:5. DD40:1.
4510DD Piip&Tuut Kristel Kõivo EST
Jonne Rooma EST
4:05:10
139
-6
133 DD:6.
46123HH40 Jüri ja Arvi Jüri Rokko EST
Arvi Käärd EST
4:13:51
146
-14
132 HH:23. HH40:10. VV55:5.
4714DD40 Rändajad Merike Mets EST
Evelyn Himma EST
3:54:28
130
0
130 DD:7. DD40:2.
4738DH Siilihunt Sander Schmidt EST
Tiia Toming EST
3:54:28
130
0
130 DH:18.
4959DH40 Kolmekesi Kai Treier EST
Anu Malts EST
Arvo Raja EST
4:15:35
146
-16
130 DH:19. DH40:10.
503DD Niff-Naff-Nuff Anneli Pello EST
Monika Vehlmann EST
Ingrid Piht EST
3:47:13
129
0
129 DD:8.
51125DD40 Võrgud välja Anne Arold EST
Ene Ehrenpreis EST
3:49:31
128
0
128 DD:9. DD40:3. VV55:6.
5237DH Ei kõnni Ronald Juurmaa EST
Roos Parmas EST
3:47:05
126
0
126 DH:20.
5333DH Kuldrenett Mailis Terno EST
Maris Terno EST
Ivar Põri EST
3:52:47
126
0
126 DH:21.
5477HH Talitundur Oleg Koshik EST
Erik Tamre EST
3:59:49
126
0
126 HH:24.
5580HH40 VS Vallo Vardja EST
Silvar Savolainen EST
4:02:42
129
-3
126 HH:25. HH40:11.
5656DH40 Maasikakasvatajad Sigrid Saluri EST
Tanel Saue EST
3:59:50
124
0
124 DH:22. DH40:11.
5739DH MLK Mai-Liis Õnnis EST
Kalju Vaikjärv EST
3:37:01
123
0
123 DH:23.
5819DD40 Suusahullud I Made Vares EST
Mari Punab EST
4:00:18
124
-1
123 DD:10. DD40:4.
5922DD40 Saba Heli Zvorovski EST
Pille Tiis EST
3:47:56
122
0
122 DD:11. DD40:5.
6026DH Naabrid hoos Lauri Pettai EST
Kärt Käärst EST
Jaanika Pettai EST
3:48:59
122
0
122 DH:24.
6117DD40 Hunt Lea Tusis EST
Elina Lasseron EST
4:07:28
130
-8
122 DD:12. DD40:6.
6269HH Eesti Energia SK Raul Roots EST
Lauri Joosu EST
3:58:51
121
0
121 HH:26.
6383HH40 Metsakolli sõbrad Jüri Kadaja EST
Peep Elmeste EST
3:55:00
119
0
119 HH:27. HH40:12.
641DD Turboparmud Ülle Lobjakas EST
Kristi Luigelaht EST
Kadi Taalberg EST
3:56:11
119
0
119 DD:13.
6543DH Mine metsa Katrin Koov EST
Raivo Attikas EST
3:58:20
119
0
119 DH:25.
6689DH 2 Oravat Virve Orav EST
Anneli Orav EST
Alari Orav EST
4:00:10
118
-1
117 DH:26. PEREKOND:4.
672DD Tõttajad Triin Maller EST
Imbi Soome EST
4:01:15
114
-2
112 DD:14.
68130DH40 Matkajad Rein Rooni EST
Anu Rooni EST
3:51:03
110
0
110 DH:27. DH40:12. VV55:7.
6990HH R-komando Raivo Saame EST
Rasmus Saame EST
3:39:51
107
0
107 HH:28. PEREKOND:5.
7096DH Mahlad väljas Sigrit Mahla EST
Mihkel Mahla EST
3:52:45
105
0
105 DH:28. PEREKOND:6.
71100DH Änksad präänikud Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa EST
Siim-Gabriel Õunmaa EST
3:57:43
105
0
105 DH:29. PEREKOND:7.
7299DH Kardaan Marika Mander EST
Andres Õunmaa EST
Sass-Jürgen Õunmaa EST
3:57:45
105
0
105 DH:30. PEREKOND:8.
7355DH40 Buratino, kass Basilio ja rebane Alissa Matis Märtson EST
Tiina Krutob EST
Villu Päärt EST
4:13:49
116
-14
102 DH:31. DH40:13.
7497DD MaTriKe Anni Adamson EST
Maive Leif EST
3:43:43
100
0
100 DD:15. PEREKOND:9.
7523DD40 Kraed Riina Salumäe EST
Kaja Kangur EST
3:47:18
96
0
96 DD:16. DD40:7.
7673HH 200-ga Rauno Tiits EST
Marko Viru EST
3:49:12
95
0
95 HH:29.
7716DD40 XTsport IDA Daisy Kroon EST
Kaja Jõemets EST
3:54:34
95
0
95 DD:17. DD40:8.
7824DD40 Laulurand Ingrid Ranna EST
Tiia Laul EST
3:54:38
95
0
95 DD:18. DD40:9.
7944DH40 Kangrud Herkki Suurman EST
Kai Suurman EST
3:42:37
93
0
93 DH:32. DH40:14.
806DD Leekiv Apelsin Mari-Liis Valgeväli EST
Kaie Kõrtsini EST
Kersti Peterson EST
3:57:07
93
0
93 DD:19.
8198DH Päkapikud Merike Mumme EST
Uku Süvari EST
Kristin Peebo EST
3:47:46
91
0
91 DH:33. PEREKOND:10.
8221DD40 Amatöörid Rita Siniväli EST
Maret Viira EST
3:26:27
90
0
90 DD:20. DD40:10.
8358DH40 SEGAHERMES ARVO SOOSALU EST
Anne Rehberg EST
3:50:39
90
0
90 DH:34. DH40:15.
8418DD40 Kondajad Kersti Rahnel EST
Raili Nugin EST
Piret Uurimäe EST
3:54:36
89
0
89 DD:21. DD40:11.
85131DH40 M ja T Maire Raid EST
Tõnu Raid EST
3:58:41
89
0
89 DH:35. DH40:16. VV55:8.
8628DH GO Salva Travel Kädi Pupart EST
Urmas Kivirüüt EST
3:28:18
88
0
88 DH:36.
87128DD40 Visad Vanurid Evi Vahu EST
Eha Arb EST
3:54:53
88
0
88 DD:22. DD40:12. VV55:9.
8815DD40 NIPERNAADID Malle Viilma EST
Ivi Õunapuu EST
3:54:54
88
0
88 DD:23. DD40:13.
897DD Maitliis Ethel Madalik EST
Marje Zernant EST
3:50:04
87
0
87 DD:24.
9091DH HP-Sport team Heiki Pajuste EST
Heleri Pajuste EST
3:56:58
85
0
85 DH:37. PEREKOND:11.
9194DH Kawe Ago Lauri EST
Elisabeth Lauri EST
3:45:09
84
0
84 DH:38. PEREKOND:12.
9257DH40 Rajaotsiijad Vello Loorits EST
Tiina Raja EST
3:43:53
82
0
82 DH:39. DH40:17.
9332DH Libaturistid Nele Marrandi EST
Toomas Marrandi EST
3:00:58
81
0
81 DH:40.
9436DH Dream team Veiko Busch EST
Asti Piron EST
3:51:07
81
0
81 DH:41.
9511DD Seiklejad Liis Needrit EST
Kätlin Ülesoo EST
Triin Zukovits EST
3:57:51
81
0
81 DD:25.
9642DH Limp&Blind Maksims Juvcenko EST
Ksenija Juvcenko EST
3:54:56
77
0
77 DH:42.
979DD Bambus Maris Aleksašin EST
Sandra Suviste EST
Merike Üts EST
3:49:16
72
0
72 DD:26.
988DD Kino Mari Valgma EST
Liivi Volt EST
3:55:33
71
0
71 DD:27.
9920DD40 Järveõis Marika Müür EST
Mare Niitsoo EST
3:13:39
63
0
63 DD:28. DD40:14.
10048DD Omas Tempos Maiki Nurmik EST
Liis Viigipuu EST
3:56:29
59
0
59 DD:29.
10192DH Avaste Piia Avaste EST
Aksel Avaste EST
3:45:38
54
0
54 DH:43. PEREKOND:13.
-133HH40 Üksik Uitaja Anu Pallon
3:38:25
85
0
VA
-74HH Känarbikud Kristjan Kanarbik EST
0:26:55
4
0
KATK
-27DH Sääsehirm 0:00:00

EiStart
-29DH Paras Pähkel 0:00:00

EiStart
-30DH Vunder 0:00:00

EiStart
-31DH NURR 0:00:00

EiStart
-52DH40 Kollased botased 0:00:00

EiStart
-64HH Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots 0:00:00

EiStart
-71HH Mustikale 0:00:00

EiStart
-87HH40 Libabundi Jälg 0:00:00

EiStart

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com