XT TALVEROGAIN 19.03.2016
19.03.2016
Tallinn
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
RATTARADA
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1132ROHH palmtek.ee Arbo Rae EST
Andrei Grištšenko EST
3:01:00
213
-2
211 ROHH:1.
2127ROHH Vabajooks Maario Silm EST
Lauri Malsroos EST
Jaak Vilonov EST
2:56:57
196
0
196 ROHH:2.
3128ROHH Värska Originaal Team Tanel Kalm EST
Janoš Nikopensius EST
Indrek Mahla EST
3:00:26
189
-1
188 ROHH:3.
4133ROHH U2 Stanislav Tarassov EST
Viktor Kassatkin EST
3:00:54
181
-1
180 ROHH:4.
5123RODH Metsapeatus Oliver Immato EST
Risto Laanoja EST
Hannula-Katrin Pandis EST
3:05:33
185
-6
179 RODH:1.
6129ROHH VEB Fondi MTBO-tiim Alo Ansmann EST
Jaak Raivo EST
Vermo Siim EST
2:56:29
172
0
172 ROHH:5.
7124RODH Suprema Adventure Team Taavi Kainel EST
Rene Käsik EST
Anu Poopuu EST
2:56:05
161
0
161 RODH:2.
8122RODH M & L Ethel Ansip EST
Tiit Pekk EST
2:48:15
151
0
151 RODH:3.
9125RODH Twister Adventure Team I Marge Erm EST
Erki Erm EST
Urmas Sassian EST
2:55:52
147
0
147 RODH:4.
10131ROHH Team Vänt Taaniel Mägi EST
Mathias Väärsi EST
3:00:10
147
-1
146 ROHH:6.
11130ROHH Cybernetica Arne Ansper EST
Raul Mürk EST
3:01:15
138
-2
136 ROHH:7.
12126ROHH Porter Racing Tarmo Tarlap EST
Guido Salumäe EST
Lauri Lepalaan EST
2:52:21
120
0
120 ROHH:8.
13121RODD Järve seiklejad Greta-Maria Pisarev EST
Merle Kruusamägi EST
2:54:15
49
0
49 RODD:1.
XT TALVEROGAIN
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
194HH40 Tammed Erkki Aadli EST
Alar Abram EST
4:01:17
235
-2
233 HH:1. HH40:1.
266HH Õnnevalem Sander Mirme EST
Eduard Taivere EST
3:59:13
208
0
208 HH:2.
31DD Geniaalne Superkonn Eleri Hirv EST
Mariann Sulg EST
3:57:55
198
0
198 DD:1.
457DH40 Kollased botased Meelis Mälter EST
Hannes Mälter EST
Margit Mälter EST
4:01:04
194
-2
192 DH:1. DH40:1.
575HH Põhja-Tartu Marek Mäoma EST
Revo Lumpre EST
3:50:40
190
0
190 HH:3.
623DH Beckeri Logistika team Mari Kaseväli EST
Sander Linnus EST
3:53:08
189
0
189 DH:2.
780HH Twister Adventure Team II Sven Liivand EST
Tiit Tähnas EST
4:03:18
193
-4
189 HH:4.
892HH40 Salomon Rait Pallo EST
Heiti Hallikma EST
3:57:08
187
0
187 HH:5. HH40:2.
936DH SAKU MARATON REIGO LEHTLA EST
OLGA ANDREJEVA EST
4:02:57
190
-3
187 DH:3.
10110DD Punased vestid Jana Kink EST
Margret Zimmermann EST
3:54:42
179
0
179 DD:2. Perekond:1.
1191HH40 P & T Toomas Laur EST
Priit Evardi EST
3:52:27
178
0
178 HH:6. HH40:3.
1245DH Fujitsu High Power Anneken Lemberg EST
Ain Fjodorov EST
3:53:55
178
0
178 DH:4.
1370HH Team PostPal Mati Mägi EST
Taivo Timmusk EST
3:59:57
174
0
174 HH:7.
1468HH Datafox Marko Külaots EST
Ranno Erala EST
3:50:35
173
0
173 HH:8.
1585HH40 Ad Astra Kristjan Maade EST
Arthur Raichmann EST
3:59:07
173
0
173 HH:9. HH40:4.
16134HH40 Festina Lente Peep Eomois EST
Sulev Kuiv EST
3:57:38
171
0
171 HH:10. HH40:5. VV55:1.
1747DH SK Xdream Tõnis Erm EST
Tuuli Erm EST
3:58:34
171
0
171 DH:5.
1846DH Honeypower Kairi Tuulmägi EST
Jano Järvelaid EST
Gert Müürsepp EST
4:05:36
176
-6
170 DH:6.
19142HH40 TARE Tiit Tali EST
Jaanus Reha EST
4:08:45
176
-9
167 HH:11. HH40:6. VV55:2.
2067HH Bevole värvid Harri Peiker EST
Aleksander Andre EST
3:54:22
166
0
166 HH:12.
2162DH40 Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team Aleksander Pritsik EST
Heidi Sild EST
3:56:23
166
0
166 DH:7. DH40:2.
2273HH Mustikale Jürgen Arund EST
Martin Rohtsalu EST
3:52:04
162
0
162 HH:13.
2374HH OjaR Olavi Loo EST
Ragnar Kruusla EST
3:49:08
160
0
160 HH:14.
24138HH40 Lendorav Mati Preitof EST
Maido Kaljur EST
3:55:38
160
0
160 HH:15. HH40:7. VV55:3.
2558DH40 Leitud ! Maris Roosipuu EST
Aivar Meindok EST
3:57:00
160
0
160 DH:8. DH40:3.
2643DH Võistkond Agris Peedu EST
Kadri Maasik EST
Jaak Kõiva EST
3:40:54
159
0
159 DH:9.
2783HH Rebas-Tõttas Olavi Ottas EST
Siim Tõld EST
Ando Rebassoo EST
4:02:25
161
-3
158 HH:16.
2829DH Libaturistid Nele Marrandi EST
Toomas Marrandi EST
3:49:45
157
0
157 DH:10.
2951DH40 Öö Priit Överus EST
Urve Överus EST
3:57:47
157
0
157 DH:11. DH40:4.
3079HH Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots Ülar Aasa EST
Rain Bõmberg EST
Toomas Eilat EST
3:57:51
157
0
157 HH:17.
31100HH40 LSF PT Lauri Olli EST
Ardo Pajur EST
3:45:48
156
0
156 HH:18. HH40:8.
3278HH Seakisa Ramon Reimets EST
Miiko Vainer EST
3:53:12
155
0
155 HH:19.
3390HH40 MI-32 Indrek Saarepera EST
Martin Aunin EST
3:58:22
155
0
155 HH:20. HH40:9.
34116HH Viru Tull Kain Väljaots EST
Kevin Väljaots EST
3:59:28
155
0
155 HH:21. Perekond:2.
3577HH RSK Jõhvikas ELIIT Allan Roosimägi EST
Karmo Kübarsepp EST
4:07:19
163
-8
155 HH:22.
3652DH40 Come together SERGEY CHERKESOV RUS
IULIIA DAVYDOVA RUS
IGOR KOMIN RUS
3:57:05
154
0
154 DH:12. DH40:5.
37104DH kivimäe käijad Ain Nemvalts EST
4:02:14
157
-3
154 DH:13. Perekond:3.
3849DH Meremetslased Viiu Juurik EST
Roland Truus EST
3:50:00
153
0
153 DH:14.
3937DH Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste EST
Merle Lilleoru EST
3:57:14
153
0
153 DH:15.
4033DH Paras Pähkel Liina Silluste EST
Karl Pehk EST
4:01:46
155
-2
153 DH:16.
41141DH40 spordilinn Eduard Pukkonen EST
Marje Viirmann EST
4:04:25
158
-5
153 DH:17. DH40:6. VV55:4.
4228DH KP Priit Poopuu EST
Kaili Trossmann EST
3:57:04
151
0
151 DH:18.
4393HH40 Sardell SK Olavi Mätik EST
Rünno Sulg EST
3:54:58
150
0
150 HH:23. HH40:10.
4432DH Orud Erkki Mäeorg EST
Maria Metsaorg EST
3:55:16
150
0
150 DH:19.
4596HH40 Vanad Torisejad Margus Marrandi EST
Hirvo Rannu EST
3:55:01
149
0
149 HH:24. HH40:11.
46111HH R-komando Raivo Saame EST
Rasmus Saame EST
3:55:45
149
0
149 HH:25. Perekond:4.
4748DH Sume Kaupo Maasing EST
Eret Maasing EST
4:00:36
150
-1
149 DH:20.
48101HH40 Fratelli team Raivo Prants EST
Veiko Mataloja EST
4:00:39
149
-1
148 HH:26. HH40:12.
4964DH40 Virmalised Anneli Rämmann EST
Andrus Rämmann EST
3:37:36
144
0
144 DH:21. DH40:7.
5095HH40 Tunnimehed Danilo Piht EST
Tanel Saue EST
3:48:07
144
0
144 HH:27. HH40:13.
518DD Rabakanad Maris Freudenthal EST
Katrin Varik EST
Helen Kask EST
3:40:38
140
0
140 DD:3.
5284HH Pobeda Olav Mets EST
Marti Ranne EST
3:53:58
138
0
138 HH:28.
5386HH40 Eriti rahulikult Andres Käver EST
Ülo Viru EST
3:56:32
138
0
138 HH:29. HH40:14.
5435DH SAH Sigrid Saluri EST
Hassar Jurs EST
4:02:10
141
-3
138 DH:22.
5519DD40 Rändajad Merike Mets EST
Evelyn Himma EST
3:51:04
136
0
136 DD:4. DD40:1.
5687HH40 Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann EST
Tarmo Saare EST
4:04:18
140
-5
135 HH:30. HH40:15.
5720DD40 Vandersellid Airi Alnek EST
Epp Voitka EST
3:55:13
134
0
134 DD:5. DD40:2.
5882HH Vennad metsas Teet Aan EST
Aare Aan EST
3:51:00
133
0
133 HH:31.
5999HH40 Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski EST
Ivar Lai EST
3:46:03
132
0
132 HH:32. HH40:16.
602DD HP-Sport team Plus Helis Pajuste EST
Juula Orav EST
4:02:28
135
-3
132 DD:6.
6111DD Tõttajad Imbi Soome EST
Triin Maller EST
4:01:07
133
-2
131 DD:7.
62136HH40 Jüri ja Arvi Jüri Rokko EST
Arvi Käärd EST
4:02:33
133
-3
130 HH:33. HH40:17. VV55:5.
63113DD Soosaarmad Anneli Aas EST
Annika Saaring EST
3:56:55
129
0
129 DD:8. Perekond:5.
6488HH40 Libahundi Jälg Veikko Tamlak EST
Paul Gaydon EST
3:56:37
128
0
128 HH:34. HH40:18.
65102DH 2 Oravat Virve Orav EST
Anneli Orav EST
Alari Orav EST
3:52:42
126
0
126 DH:23. Perekond:6.
6650HH Õuesõpe Vaido Salis EST
Meelis Muhk EST
3:56:28
126
0
126 HH:35.
6772HH Mehed ei nuta Marko Aasa EST
Tõnu Põld EST
Meelis Luukas EST
3:57:31
126
0
126 HH:36.
6830DH NoName Jane Rõuk EST
Rainer Jõesaar EST
3:54:27
125
0
125 DH:24.
699DD Suusahullud Rahel Allas EST
Siiri Rist EST
3:49:37
122
0
122 DD:9.
7063DH40 S.T. Toomas Aan EST
Siret Pärtel EST
3:49:40
122
0
122 DH:25. DH40:8.
7169HH EBS Finance Nerds Juan Saenz-Diez EST
Andres Vesilind EST
3:51:37
122
0
122 HH:37.
7276HH Jäljekütid Tanel Järvet EST
Marek Soop EST
3:54:57
122
0
122 HH:38.
73135DD40 Järveõis Mare Niitsoo EST
Marika Müür EST
Merike Mändsoo EST
3:58:20
122
0
122 DD:10. DD40:3.
7465DH40 VP Karin Reisner EST
Ülo Reisner EST
3:57:50
121
0
121 DH:26. DH40:9.
75140DD40 Roos ja Puu Siiri Poopuu EST
Ilme Roosi EST
3:58:23
121
0
121 DD:11. DD40:4. VV55:6.
7612DD Turboparmud Ćoelle Lobjakas EST
Kristi Luigelaht EST
Kadi Taalberg EST
3:44:35
120
0
120 DD:12.
773DD Krae & Saba Piret Värnomasing EST
Riina Salumäe EST
3:55:26
120
0
120 DD:13.
7824DH Costa Bicicleta Dagmar Vlassov EST
Jüri Vlassov EST
3:45:50
119
0
119 DH:27.
7981HH Vanaküla Hillar Saare EST
Janno Roopa EST
Jukka Halttunen EST
3:49:27
119
0
119 HH:39.
8042DH SRE Zaira Sorokina EST
Margus Lehtme EST
3:54:25
118
0
118 DH:28.
8197HH40 VS Silvar Savolainen EST
Vallo Vardja EST
3:55:03
118
0
118 HH:40. HH40:19.
8254DH40 Imbi ja Ärni Kaili Laanemets EST
Raivo Laanemets EST
3:47:49
117
0
117 DH:29. DH40:10.
8310DD Tartu Rulluisuklubi Naised Agnes Salundi EST
Kersti Toots EST
Tiina Tiisler EST
3:41:18
115
0
115 DD:14.
847DD Niff-Naff-Nuff Ingrid Piht EST
Anneli Pello EST
Monika Vehlmann EST
3:44:49
115
0
115 DD:15.
8522DD40 Põder Ja Mäger Meeli Kerem EST
Elo Liiv EST
3:59:40
114
0
114 DD:16. DD40:5.
8638DH Siilihunt Tiia Toming EST
Sander Schmidt EST
3:53:13
113
0
113 DH:30.
8753DH40 Elbrus Allan Sülla EST
Ehtel Taevere EST
4:02:28
114
-3
111 DH:31. DH40:11.
8856DH40 Juhuslik Triiv Paavo Helde EST
Küllike Rehe EST
3:53:33
107
0
107 DH:32. DH40:12.
8916DD40 Hunt Lea Tusis EST
Elina Lasseron EST
3:46:22
106
0
106 DD:17. DD40:6.
90105DH Klaabu Irina Kelder EST
Mikk Kelder EST
Piret Kask EST
3:52:48
102
0
102 DH:33. Perekond:7.
9141DH SkiSpirit Kristel Laurson EST
Siim Saidla EST
Harry Tuul EST
3:49:57
101
0
101 DH:34.
92114DH Tasane ja helde Tiiu Mägi EST
Aksel Tamlak EST
3:55:33
101
0
101 DH:35. Perekond:8.
93144DH40 Venceremos Anu Malts EST
Arvo Raja EST
3:51:45
100
0
100 DH:36. DH40:13. VV55:7.
9489HH40 Metsakolli sõbrad Jüri Kadaja EST
Peep Elmeste EST
4:03:22
104
-4
100 HH:41. HH40:20.
95143DD40 Võrgud välja Anne Arold EST
Ene Ehrenpreis EST
3:49:49
99
0
99 DD:18. DD40:7. VV55:8.
964DD Kuhu punktid kadusid ? Inger-Helen Daub EST
Merilin Anijärv EST
3:37:18
98
0
98 DD:19.
9771HH Kiired Ajud Erkki Vähi EST
Rain Leesi EST
3:38:40
97
0
97 HH:42.
9855DH40 JT Jaak Jaagus EST
Terje Vooglaid EST
3:56:30
96
0
96 DH:37. DH40:14.
9939DH Siin me olime? Aivar Kruup EST
Sigrid Mutso EST
3:43:06
95
0
95 DH:38.
100137HH40 JK HERMES ARVO SOOSALU EST
JAAN VEHLMANN EST
RAIVO MEIER EST
3:49:52
94
0
94 HH:43. HH40:21. VV55:9.
10140DH Sisu Joel Rillo EST
Ruth Jaansalu EST
3:52:21
94
0
94 DH:39.
10217DD40 Kondajad Kersti Rahnel EST
Raili Nugin EST
3:38:47
93
0
93 DD:20. DD40:8.
10398HH40 Waterworld.ee Markko Sinkkonen EST
Einari Talviste EST
3:52:15
93
0
93 HH:44. HH40:22.
104115DD Twelve Points Pille Nurmis EST
Liis Nurmis EST
3:57:39
93
0
93 DD:21. Perekond:9.
10527DH KOBISTAJAD SIRET ANIER EST
LEO TUGA EST
3:06:26
92
0
92 DH:40.
10660DH40 Omas Tempos Priit Roosnupp EST
Moonika Roosnupp EST
3:44:22
92
0
92 DH:41. DH40:15.
1076DD Maitliis Marje Zernant EST
Ethel Madalik EST
3:39:42
88
0
88 DD:22.
108103HH HP-Sport team Heiki Pajuste EST
Heleri Pajuste EST
3:56:59
86
0
86 HH:45. Perekond:10.
10925DH GO Salva Travel Anu Vane EST
Kädi Pupart EST
Urmas Kivirüüt EST
3:45:31
84
0
84 DH:42.
11044DH Vunder I Hedi Vaikjärv EST
Jörn Aadnevik EST
3:58:12
84
0
84 DH:43.
11118DD40 NIPERNAADID Malle Viilma EST
Ivi Õunapuu EST
3:45:12
81
0
81 DD:23. DD40:9.
11226DH Kati Koertekool Kati Ernits EST
Erik Ernits EST
3:40:08
79
0
79 DH:44.
11334DH Paras Pähkel II Katrin Kallisma-Saat EST
Jari Julge EST
Sass Saat EST
3:40:14
78
0
78 DH:45.
114112DD Sinine Anu Järv EST
Paula Liis Viljamaa EST
3:45:09
78
0
78 DD:24. Perekond:11.
1155DD Leekiv Apelsin Mari-Liis Valgeväli EST
Kaie Kõrtsini EST
3:42:12
75
0
75 DD:25.
116120DD MaTriKe Heilin Leif EST
Maive Leif EST
3:44:24
75
0
75 DD:26. Perekond:12.
11721DD40 XTsport IDA Daisy Kroon EST
Kaja Jõemets EST
3:48:10
74
0
74 DD:27. DD40:10.
11859DH40 Mõmmikud Andres Palk EST
Anne-Ly Palk EST
4:06:13
81
-7
74 DH:46. DH40:16.
11961DH40 Rajaotsijad Vello Loorits EST
Tiina Raja EST
3:52:18
73
0
73 DH:47. DH40:17.
12013DD Ulguv susi Eve Hunt EST
Tiia Laul EST
3:51:03
69
0
69 DD:28.
121118DH Rõõm ja ilu Imbi Nõgisto EST
Siim Nõgisto EST
3:56:17
69
0
69 DH:48. Perekond:13.
122107HH NCS Toomas Talumaa EST
Siim Talumaa EST
Sten Talumaa EST
3:39:38
63
0
63 HH:46. Perekond:14.
123145DD40 Visad vanurid Evi Vahu EST
Eha Arb EST
3:39:58
63
0
63 DD:29. DD40:11. VV55:10.
12414DD ESLS Liina Sadrak EST
Eha Sadrak EST
3:53:06
63
0
63 DD:30.
125119DD Helena &Ülle Helena Eltermaa EST
Ülle Raudsepp EST
3:47:16
56
0
56 DD:31. Perekond:15.
12631DH NURR Gerda Arr EST
Alar Ojamets EST
2:37:18
47
0
47 DH:49.
127106DH Kompass Valdis Puzanov EST
Eva Laaring EST
3:36:50
45
0
45 DH:50. Perekond:16.
12815DD40 Eriti tähelepanelikud Terje Villemi EST
Mare Kitsnik EST
3:56:12
45
0
45 DD:32. DD40:12.
129109DH Puhh ja Nodsu Neeme Loorits EST
Lisette-Liis Loorits EST
4:02:32
44
-3
41 DH:51. Perekond:17.
130117HH Vunder II Markus Samuel Vaikjärv EST
Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv EST
Kalju Vaikjärv EST
2:50:37
19
0
19 HH:47. Perekond:18.
-108HH Potsataja 0:00:00

EiStart
-139HH40 Petersburg-SV 0:00:00

EiStart

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com