XT BINGO 29.10.2016
29.10.2016
Kõrvemaa
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
XT BINGO
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1100RATTAKLASS Rakke Rakett Lauri Malsroos EST
Greete Steinburg EST
2:48:43
203
0
203 RATTAKLASS:1.
2101RATTAKLASS Twister Adventure Team Marge Erm EST
Erki Erm EST
Urmas Sassian EST
3:30:50
203
0
203 RATTAKLASS:2.
397RATTAKLASS Team Chica Meelika Muiso EST
Regina Kaal EST
Katrin Oolmets EST
4:45:21
203
0
203 RATTAKLASS:3.
496RATTAKLASS Kirju koer Karel Kruuser EST
Mari Kaseväli EST
3:42:25
198
0
198 RATTAKLASS:4.
576HH Puujalad Mehis Muru EST
Marek Zahkna EST
Sander Mirme EST
3:01:59
171
0
171 HH:1.
663HH Team PostPal Ats Sõnajalg EST
Mati Mägi EST
3:09:59
171
0
171 HH:2.
766HH convallaria majalis Andres Bauvald EST
Tanel Leisalu EST
3:39:40
171
0
171 HH:3.
867HH Põhja-Tartu Marek Mäoma EST
Revo Lumpre EST
3:46:42
171
0
171 HH:4.
968HH Team 30+ Arno Bachaus EST
Indrek Lillsoo EST
3:47:58
171
0
171 HH:5.
1075HH Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Raido Laidla EST
Martin Murre EST
3:56:07
171
0
171 HH:6.
1173HH Müttajad Indrek Ott EST
Margus Parts EST
4:25:31
171
0
171 HH:7.
1277HH Saunapunkti vettinud mägrad Simmo Kikkas EST
Asko Kuusalu EST
Andres Laineste EST
4:44:23
171
0
171 HH:8.
1398RATTAKLASS 12,7mm Helen Alliksoo EST
Mattis Alliksoo EST
4:18:41
170
0
170 RATTAKLASS:5.
1499RATTAKLASS Blinalin Vladimir Jevdokimov EST
Alina Kramarenko EST
4:38:48
164
0
164 RATTAKLASS:6.
1570HH Dream Team Lauri Tarlap EST
Tarmo Tarlap EST
Marko Süld EST
4:47:26
157
0
157 HH:9.
1671HH Xdream 2 Mikk Kadak EST
Meelis Kadak EST
4:48:05
156
0
156 HH:10.
1759HH Sternocleidomastoideus Risto Rikanson EST
Riivo Pohl EST
Heiko Mander EST
4:50:08
149
0
149 HH:11.
1861HH SkiSpirit Priit Potter EST
Siim Saidla EST
4:46:29
147
0
147 HH:12.
1962HH Kukemuna Jaanus Moorits EST
Heiko Eesalu EST
4:51:17
147
0
147 HH:13.
2054HH40 Laursoo Toomas Laur EST
Priit Evaldi EST
2:37:08
134
0
134 HH:14. HH40:1.
2145DH Suusahullud Rahel Allas EST
Sander Linnus EST
3:02:29
134
0
134 DH:1.
2238DH 42 Britt Jaaska EST
Ragnar Leimann EST
3:02:44
134
0
134 DH:2.
2344DH Honeypower Kairi Tuulmägi EST
Gert Müürsepp EST
3:24:07
134
0
134 DH:3.
2480HH40 MI-37 Martin Aunin EST
Indrek Saarepera EST
3:24:18
134
0
134 HH:15. HH40:2.
2533DH Compressport Reeda Tuula EST
Aivo Kaljumäe EST
3:26:10
134
0
134 DH:4.
2665HH40 Värska Originaal Team Lauri Kikerpill EST
Indrek Mahla EST
3:29:57
134
0
134 HH:16. HH40:3.
2779HH40 Rae Rebijad Tõnu Tänav EST
Veiko Pak EST
3:35:56
134
0
134 HH:17. HH40:4.
2878HH40 Klemmide sõbrad Tarmo Saare EST
Gert Saamann EST
3:36:07
134
0
134 HH:18. HH40:5.
2941DH Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste EST
Merle Lilleoru EST
3:51:04
134
0
134 DH:5.
3039DH Kiiret pole Raili Nugin EST
Alo Süvari EST
Kaarel Julge EST
4:02:00
134
0
134 DH:6.
3135DH Ah ja Oh Triin Maller EST
Erki Arumeel EST
4:25:15
134
0
134 DH:7.
3249DH 200-ga Rauno Tiits EST
Heddy Tiits EST
4:26:23
134
0
134 DH:8.
3343DH SIMBA Anniki Keel EST
Viljar Vooremäe EST
Tamor Bakhoff EST
4:34:01
132
0
132 DH:9.
34105DH Põrgupõhja VII Kristel Lõuk
Tarmo Lillsoo
Rain Lillsoo
4:31:04
129
0
129 DH:10.
3548DH Öösorr ja porr Triin Edovald EST
Hermo Ausmeel EST
4:48:59
119
0
119 DH:11.
3637DH NoName Rainer Jõesaar EST
Jane Rõuk EST
4:58:01
118
0
118 DH:12.
371DD Geniaalne Superkonn Mariann Sulg EST
Eleri Hirv EST
2:38:58
116
0
116 DD:1.
386DD Jackpot Brit Rammul EST
Maris Terno EST
2:43:34
116
0
116 DD:2.
3952DH40 Paat Margus Klementsov EST
Heidi Sild EST
2:48:09
116
0
116 DH:13. DH40:1.
4058DH40 Mäkinen Sigrid Saluri EST
Kristjan Maade EST
3:06:58
116
0
116 DH:14. DH40:2.
4121DD Tõttajad Imbi Soome EST
Anneken Lemberg EST
3:10:29
116
0
116 DD:3.
4211DD Rabakanad Maris Freudenthal EST
Katrin Varik EST
3:10:53
116
0
116 DD:4.
4350DH40 Võsarändurid Aari Talver EST
Andres Talver EST
3:17:20
116
0
116 DH:15. DH40:3.
4415DD Hull & Sekopää Anu Åkerman EST
Johanna Hakala-Kähäri EST
3:20:05
116
0
116 DD:5.
452DD Niff-Naff-Nuff Monika Vehlmann EST
Ingrid Piht EST
Anneli Pello EST
3:21:21
116
0
116 DD:6.
4656DH40 Hilised seened Kai Treier EST
Arvo Raja EST
3:21:49
116
0
116 DH:16. DH40:4.
474DD Kaks segast Aet Udusaar EST
Kati Rüütelmaa EST
3:26:23
116
0
116 DD:7.
4855DH40 KULGEJAD Andrus Sipsaka EST
Inger Jalakas EST
3:27:48
116
0
116 DH:17. DH40:5.
4957DH40 Leitud! Maris Roosipuu EST
Aivar Meindok EST
3:31:29
116
0
116 DH:18. DH40:6.
5018DD Värska KHI Hannaliisa Karro EST
Krista VƃĀµsonurm EST
Ingrit Kala EST
4:01:45
116
0
116 DD:8.
5153DH40 Omas Tempos Priit Roosnupp EST
Moonika Roosnupp EST
4:02:08
116
0
116 DH:19. DH40:7.
527DD Leekiv Apelsin Kersti Peterson EST
Kaie Kõrtsini EST
Mari-Liis Valgeväli EST
4:06:24
116
0
116 DD:9.
5310DD Turboparmud Ülle Lobjakas EST
Kristi Luigelaht EST
Kadi Taalberg EST
4:06:32
116
0
116 DD:10.
5416DD Girl Power Tiina Muts EST
Katrin Arendi EST
Kersti Rahnel EST
4:07:53
116
0
116 DD:11.
5512DD Kus on \'Depression\'? Liile Jõgi EST
Helen Vellau EST
4:24:38
116
0
116 DD:12.
5651DH40 Buratino, kass Basilio ja rebane Alissa Tiina Krutob EST
Villu Päärt EST
Matis Märtson EST
4:28:23
116
0
116 DH:20. DH40:8.
578DD Kaelkirjakud Kristiina Lind EST
Pii Müller EST
4:28:34
116
0
116 DD:13.
5817DD Värska Ükskakskaks kolm Emily Raudkepp EST
Mirjam Mehine EST
Kreete Ojaperv EST
4:30:47
116
0
116 DD:14.
5922DD Turistid Kristi Vaigro EST
Marlen Valgma EST
Gerda Algre EST
4:44:40
116
0
116 DD:15.
6014DD Maitliis Ethel Madalik EST
Maris Paat EST
4:58:36
116
0
116 DD:16.
615DD SkiSpirit NAISED Kristel Laurson EST
Tuuli Rekkaro EST
Birgit Rootsi EST
4:49:35
111
0
111 DD:17.
6246DH Kuus Alust Kärt Käärst EST
Rain Käärst EST
Marlen Kondratjuk EST
4:13:47
110
0
110 DH:21.
6334DH Kaljuveerid Kertu Kaljuveer EST
Tiit Kaljuveer EST
4:40:19
110
0
110 DH:22.
64106DH GO Salva Travel Anu Vane
Kädi Pupart
Urmas Kivirüüt
4:07:20
108
0
108 DH:23.
6523DD Naksitrall Elin-Külliki Kruusmaa EST
Tiia Laul EST
Angela Poolakese EST
4:38:35
107
0
107 DD:18.
6660HH We Only Live Twice Mati Tatrik EST
Leho Lahtvee EST
4:32:49
106
0
106 HH:19.
6742DH Vöötoravad Merike Randoja EST
Rain Randoja EST
Lauri Lutter EST
4:46:40
104
0
104 DH:24.
6869HH RandKeer Margus Randmäe EST
Karl Keerberg EST
3:31:45
101
0
101 HH:20.
6925DD40 Rändajad Merike Mets EST
Evelyn Himma EST
2:31:35
97
0
97 DD:19. DD40:1.
7028DD40 Suusahullud 1 Mari Punab EST
Made Vares EST
2:43:37
97
0
97 DD:20. DD40:2.
7131DD40 Saba Heli Zvorovski EST
Pille Tiis EST
3:03:27
97
0
97 DD:21. DD40:3.
7230DD40 Hunt Elina Lasseron EST
Lea Tusis EST
3:05:12
97
0
97 DD:22. DD40:4.
7332DD40 Oh i Ah idut v pohod Rita Ojala EST
Maive Leif EST
3:25:12
97
0
97 DD:23. DD40:5.
7427DD40 TREK Kersti Rüütelmaa EST
Ehtel Taevere EST
3:37:33
97
0
97 DD:24. DD40:6.
7513DD Tihedad Liis Viigipuu EST
Maiki Nurmik EST
Grete Rooni EST
4:32:57
95
0
95 DD:25.
76104VV55 Lendorav Mati Preitof EST
Marje Viirmann EST
2:29:26
93
0
93 VV55:1.
77103VV55 KadakKirss Ülle Kadak EST
Marika Kirsspuu EST
4:10:14
93
0
93 VV55:2.
78102VV55 Uitajad Anu Pallon EST
Ahto Karu EST
4:12:52
93
0
93 VV55:3.
799DD Kino Mari Valgma EST
Liivi Volt EST
4:39:19
88
0
88 DD:26.
8074HH Alpinest Jaan Sibul EST
Kristjan-Eerik Suurväli EST
3:08:05
81
0
81 HH:21.
8192PEREKOND Kadunud 30 sekundiga Airi Alnek EST
Karmen Alnek EST
2:04:40
79
0
79 PEREKOND:1.
8289PEREKOND Upa tiim Geivi Lember EST
Erik Keerberg EST
2:42:56
79
0
79 PEREKOND:2.
8386PEREKOND Kolm Oravat Virve Orav EST
Anneli Orav EST
Alari Orav EST
2:47:04
79
0
79 PEREKOND:3.
8495PEREKOND Vanad Torisejad Hirvo Rannu EST
Hirvo Rannu EST
3:06:35
79
0
79 PEREKOND:4.
8594PEREKOND Pere Originaal Sigrit Mahla EST
Mihkel Mahla EST
3:31:37
79
0
79 PEREKOND:5.
8683PEREKOND HP-Sport team Heleri Pajuste EST
Juula Orav EST
Helis Pajuste EST
3:34:08
79
0
79 PEREKOND:6.
8793PEREKOND RATATAA TAAVI KAINEL EST
GEORG KAINEL EST
3:40:09
79
0
79 PEREKOND:7.
8890PEREKOND Outdoor lifesyle Artur Valdeko Paavel EST
Anni Kaisi Paavel EST
Anu Poopuu EST
3:42:53
79
0
79 PEREKOND:8.
8984PEREKOND Twelve Points Liis Nurmis EST
Pille Nurmis EST
3:49:58
79
0
79 PEREKOND:9.
9024PEREKOND XT sport IDA Jaanika Arm EST
Daisy Kroon EST
Kaja Jõemets EST
3:51:36
79
0
79 PEREKOND:10.
9188PEREKOND Citrus Svetlana Doledutko EST
Viktor Kramarenko EST
Arseni Kramarenko EST
3:54:42
79
0
79 PEREKOND:11.
9281PEREKOND HP-Sport team Plus Helena Pajuste EST
Heiki Pajuste
3:55:13
79
0
79 PEREKOND:12.
9387DH SOS Stanislav Tarassov EST
Alisa Tarassova EST
4:00:23
79
0
79 DH:25.
9485PEREKOND Järve seiklejad Greta-Maria Pisarev EST
Merle Kruusamägi EST
4:14:24
79
0
79 PEREKOND:13.
-47DH LOST Kariina Roose EST
Eleryn Meister EST
Andres Aruots EST
5:01:25
98
0
HILINES
-40DH Käopojad Ragnar Rannamets EST
Merje Meerits EST
5:05:57
125
0
HILINES
-20DD Lambist Anneli Hirv EST
Vivian Siirman EST
5:12:42
116
0
HILINES
-72HH Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Raul Roots EST
Lauri Joosu EST
5:18:28
171
0
HILINES
-3DD Kolm Konna Jaana Toomik EST
Merle Rohtla EST
Helen Aart EST
5:21:03
85
0
HILINES
-36DH Präänikud Andres Õunmaa EST
Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa EST
5:21:10
114
0
HILINES
-26DD40 Start! Marje Venelaine EST
Ethel Ansip EST
2:44:48
98
0
VA
-29DD40 NIPERNAADID Malle Viilma EST
2:59:31
59
0
VA
-82PEREKOND Punamütsike Anneli Aas EST
Sander Saaring
3:02:53
81
0
VA
-19DD Särasilmad 0:00:00

EiStart
-64HH Luurajad 0:00:00

EiStart
-91PEREKOND Ukerdajad 0:00:00

EiStart

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com