Sparta XT Talverogain 23.03.2013
23.03.2013
Tallinn
XT sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:00:00:00
Päikese tõus:00:00:00
XT Talverogain
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
175HH SK100 Timmo Tammemäe
Lauri Tammemäe
Tauno Tiirats
3:53:58
111
0
111 HH:1.
2107HH Tandem Steven Linkov
Armo Hiie
3:56:01
107
0
107 HH:2.
322HH Atosed Marek Atonen
Meelis Atonen
3:53:37
99
0
99 HH:3.
413HH seiklusporr eliit Kaido Hallik
Raul Tomberg
3:59:35
98
0
98 HH:4.
54DD Fortuuna Viivi-Anne Soots
Kirti Rebane
3:53:21
97
0
97 DD:1.
645HH Triibulised >Ruudud Marek Zahkna
Mehis Muru
3:55:15
96
0
96 HH:5.
725HH Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme
Ilmar Ansko
3:56:26
94
0
94 HH:6.
897DH 501 Anu Poopuu
Alar Abram
4:03:25
98
-4
94 DH:1.
93DD Geniaalne Superkonn Eleri Hirv
Mariann Sulg
3:58:56
93
0
93 DD:2.
1071HH SK Saue Tammed Erik Aibast
Andreas Kraas
Lauri Malsroos
4:18:01
110
-19
91 HH:7.
1163HH OjaR Olavi Loo
Ragnar Kruusla
3:58:03
90
0
90 HH:8.
1286HH STIILILABOR Marko Külaots
Ranno Erala
Gaspar Sukk
3:58:13
89
0
89 HH:9.
1330DH Carpe Diem! Aljona Karlõševa
Reigo Lehtla
4:01:42
90
-2
88 DH:2.
1424HH Spordipartner adventure team Toomas Marrandi
Kait Vahter
4:04:25
93
-5
88 HH:10.
1514DH40 spordilinn Eduard Pukkonen
Mati Preitof
Marje Viirmann
3:47:20
87
0
87 DH40:1.
161HH LS&ME Kalle Metsoja
Kaupo Järve
3:44:39
85
0
85 HH:11.
1754DH40 Easy Aigars Actins
Ilze Lapina
3:52:07
85
0
85 DH40:2.
1858HH Vennad Hillar Saare
Viljar Saare
3:59:07
85
0
85 HH:12.
1966HH kulg Gerrit Kanarbik
Tanel Kuusmann
3:59:25
81
0
81 HH:13.
2052HH SUPREMA ADVENTURE TEAM Taavi Kainel
Alar Ehandi
4:03:03
85
-4
81 HH:14.
2127DH T.M.M Taivo Timmusk
Mati Mägi
Monika Lääne
3:51:44
80
0
80 DH:3.
227HH Keset Loojangut Indrek Mahla
Raul Kangur
4:04:16
85
-5
80 HH:15.
2396DD seiklusporr naised Kadri Limberg
Elina Rant
3:54:09
79
0
79 DD:3.
24100HH40 MI-19 Martin Aunin
Indrek Saarepera
4:00:42
80
-1
79 HH40:1.
2598HH WAFI II Alo Saluveer
Ago Saluveer
4:02:02
82
-3
79 HH:16.
26105HH TK Silver Meikar
Elvar Liiv
3:51:13
78
0
78 HH:17.
2795HH Walkie-Talkie X Paul Lumi
Siim Kokk
3:51:42
78
0
78 HH:18.
2892HH Fesar Madis Raus
Lauri Oks
3:53:03
78
0
78 HH:19.
2976HH Hundi Jälgedel Taimo Nellis
Tõnis Milling
3:56:22
78
0
78 HH:20.
3081HH Pobeda Olav Mets
Marti Ranne
3:57:23
78
0
78 HH:21.
3153DH Fair play Diana Kaljuvee
Janno Kaljuvee
3:49:53
75
0
75 DH:4.
3264HH Twister Adventure Team Tiit Tähnas
Sven Liivand
3:57:17
75
0
75 HH:22.
3359DH40 OKC3H6O3 Anneli Rämmann
Andrus Rämmann
4:00:54
76
-1
75 DH40:3.
3461HH Roald Priit Lello
Madis Ehastu
Oliver Mölder
3:53:04
74
0
74 HH:23.
3539DD Jäälilled Susan Pihelgas
Liisi Viljalo
3:51:33
73
0
73 DD:4.
3647VV55 Festina Lente Sulev Kuiv
Peep Eomois
3:52:48
73
0
73 VV55:1.
3779HH Korp! FA Pearu Kuusk
Peeter Kenkmann
3:58:52
73
0
73 HH:24.
3891HH WAFI Kalle Kannel
Renee Kilk
3:29:55
72
0
72 HH:25.
3969DH40 Delfiin&Russalka RUS Iuliia Bannikova
Sergei Cherkesov
4:02:16
75
-3
72 DH40:4.
4032HH Ai kurat, nael kummis Kaarel Kivistik
Alo Ansmann
3:56:16
71
0
71 HH:26.
4178DD Twister Female Marge Erm
Anniki Inno
3:49:29
70
0
70 DD:5.
4246Perekond Öö Priit Överus
Urve Överus
Sander Överus
3:56:52
70
0
70 Perekond:1.
4384DH40 Gutmannid Ruth Gutmann
Kaido Gutmann
3:58:33
70
0
70 DH40:5.
4444DD40 Rändajad Merike Mets
Evelyn Himma
3:38:57
69
0
69 DD40:1.
4548HH ARUUT Espar Samblik
Urmas Sassian
3:45:06
69
0
69 HH:27.
4628HH40 Tiksoja PG Kuno Kurg
Tuulis Mägi
3:57:59
68
0
68 HH40:2.
4765DD40 Lumepaat Heidi Sild
Anu Malts
3:55:12
67
0
67 DD40:2.
4856DD Mõraste Lea Leppik
Nele Sisas
3:56:30
66
0
66 DD:6.
4937DH Ö Liina Silluste
Karl Pehk
3:57:46
66
0
66 DH:5.
5082DH NO POWER Toomas Laur
Priit Evardi
Anneken Lemberg
4:00:41
67
-1
66 DH:6.
5180HH Angry Birds Reimo Liiv
Kristjan Täll
Heiki- Rein Kiisler
3:58:17
65
0
65 HH:28.
5211DH Skogssport Kairi Tuulmägi
Tanel Saue
3:58:37
65
0
65 DH:7.
532HH40 Punkt Leitud Raul Sankovski
Ivar Lai
4:00:31
66
-1
65 HH40:3.
5449HH CHILDREN OF SUSANIN Daniil Kodnev
Vladislav Eremin
3:58:28
64
0
64 HH:29.
5517DD Niff-Naff-Nuff Kärt Käärst
Anneli Pello
Ingrid Piht
3:46:10
63
0
63 DD:7.
5694DH40 Ojatamm Rita Ojala
Eerik Tamm
3:58:43
63
0
63 DH40:6.
5735HH iRuut Margus Lehtme
Johan Kütt
4:06:05
70
-7
63 HH:30.
5870DD Alati oodatud Imbi Soomets
Marje Zernant
3:51:49
62
0
62 DD:8.
5955HH40 Põdrajuure Lauri Leppik
Ander Metsmaa
4:05:21
68
-6
62 HH40:4.
605DH40 ASUM Rene Käsik
Riika Ploompuu
3:55:21
61
0
61 DH40:7.
6157HH Meeskond Allan Gern
Indrek Tabun
4:00:44
62
-1
61 HH:31.
6242HH Fratelli Team Raivo Prants
Veiko Mataloja
3:55:36
60
0
60 HH:32.
6338Perekond HP-Sport team Heiki Pajuste
Helis Pajuste
3:58:08
60
0
60 Perekond:2.
6423DD Jaanuarimutid Anne Pirn
Karin Laurik
3:58:24
60
0
60 DD:9.
6512HH OK Pille Rando Nõmmik
Heigo Nõmmik
3:07:05
59
0
59 HH:33.
66106DH MAKEDOONIA Laura Joonas
Kire Vokjart
3:20:24
59
0
59 DH:8.
6785Perekond VELZ Lea Zimmer
Erko Virgepuu
Genert Animägi
3:41:41
59
0
59 Perekond:3.
6860Perekond joeste.com Kristiina Jõeste
Tarvo Jõeste
3:51:23
59
0
59 Perekond:4.
6950HH ArTe Aare Aan
Teet Aan
3:54:04
59
0
59 HH:34.
7043DH Juncta juvant Toomas Kuul
Helen Korju
3:55:58
59
0
59 DH:9.
7121DD Spordielamused.ee Kaia Kivikas
Britta Panker
4:16:26
75
-17
58 DD:10.
7287DD Plaanimoorid Marlen Valgma
Carolin Vaiksalu
3:51:00
57
0
57 DD:11.
7318Perekond 2 Oravat Virve Orav
Anneli Orav
3:45:39
55
0
55 Perekond:5.
7434DH Jöngermannid Tiiu Naagel
Raimo Lust
3:47:28
55
0
55 DH:10.
75104HH40 Mehed Nutavad Vahur Soosaar
Harri Altroff
4:04:59
60
-5
55 HH40:5.
7667DD40 Kadakkirsiroots Ülle Kadak
Marika Kirsspuu
3:45:12
53
0
53 DD40:3.
7774DH40 Ehala Kersti Ehala
Martin Ehala
3:54:42
52
0
52 DH40:8.
7893Perekond Statuudiga Tarmo Zernant
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
4:04:13
57
-5
52 Perekond:6.
798DH Lann ruudus Kaili Laanemets
Karol Keskküla
3:41:24
51
0
51 DH:11.
806DD Turboparmud Kadi Taalberg
Ülle Lobjakas
Anu Oras
3:50:02
51
0
51 DD:12.
8115HH Pompaaž Paul Toomik
Priit Kappak
4:02:46
53
-3
50 HH:35.
82101DH Kadiver Oliver Immato
Kadi Niggulis
4:05:53
55
-6
49 DH:12.
8320VV55 Visad Vanurid Evi Vahu
Eha Arb
4:00:59
48
-1
47 VV55:2.
8440Perekond Nordea metsas Kaarel Vesilind
Andres Vesilind
3:46:53
46
0
46 Perekond:7.
8589Perekond Koit Anu Pallon
Koit Ojaliiv
3:47:00
46
0
46 Perekond:8.
8626DH40 Hai Hirvo Rannu
Ain Nemvalts
Riinu Nemvalts
3:56:57
45
0
45 DH40:9.
8773DD Tärkajad Made Vares
Helen Valdma
3:57:49
45
0
45 DD:13.
889DD40 Nipernaadid Malle Viilma
Koidu Laanemets
3:34:11
44
0
44 DD40:4.
8929DD Meeri Kertu Kaljuveer
Evelyn Tõnurist
Eleri Tänav
3:43:29
43
0
43 DD:14.
9010DD Walkie-Talkie Elo Liina Kaivo
Marika Maidla
3:48:56
43
0
43 DD:15.
9199Perekond Gäng Aleksander Pritsik
Sander Pritsik
3:51:17
43
0
43 Perekond:9.
9290Perekond Pirnikesed Mirjam Pirn
Pille Pirn
Kadri Pirn
4:09:23
52
-10
42 Perekond:10.
9333HH Volbrini Arto Savolainen
Silvar Savolainen
3:30:35
41
0
41 HH:36.
9462VV55 Foreststars Oleg Popov
Elsa Murskaja
3:47:59
39
0
39 VV55:3.
9577DD Walkie-Talkie K Kristiina Saks
Kristiina Pomm
3:52:55
39
0
39 DD:16.
9688Perekond Hermes Monika Vehlmann
Jaan Vehlmann
3:57:56
39
0
39 Perekond:11.
9751DD Anu-Anu Anu Liblik
Anu Tsupilo
3:28:10
38
0
38 DD:17.
9819DD Traadivabriku Mõrrad Krista Tooming
Karin Koppel
4:02:18
38
-3
35 DD:18.
9916Perekond K-KUUBIS 2004 Jaak Kõiva
Oliver Vaks   
Tõnu Tänav
2:10:39
33
0
33 Perekond:12.
10041DD Sääsehirm Merle Lilleoru
Mariann Arengu
Mari-Liis Toom
3:34:51
33
0
33 DD:19.
10183HH TAOK HHV Sander Nahkor
Anton Roolaid
3:59:14
33
0
33 HH:37.
10231DH Sealaudahiired Maris Tuuling
Arndt Vehlmann
4:20:56
49
-21
28 DH:13.
103109DD Reserv 3 0:00:00

0 DD:20.
-36DH40 S.T. 0:00:00

0
-68DH40 Vjatuska RUS 0:00:00

0
-72HH40 Kurase Hülged 0:00:00

0
-102HH40 Twister Myracarud Heiti Hallikma
Erki Erm
Juha Skinnari
0:00:00

0
-103Perekond Poopuud 0:00:00

0
-108DH Reserv 2 0:00:00

0

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com