EXTAR 2011 19.05.2011
A
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
112MN_A Mountain Loghome EST Pilvi Heli Vettik N EST
Reigo Luurmees M EST
Andres Minn M EST
47:36:09
103
0
103 MN_A:1.
21MM_A Adventure Team Finland FIN Hannu Oja M FIN
Tuomas Säily M FIN
Seppo Mäkinen M FIN
47:42:16
112
-9
103 MM_A:1.
317MM_A SK ESTO EST Leivo Sepp M EST
Toomas Marrandi M EST
Margus Marrandi M EST
47:35:45
103
-1
102 MM_A:2.
419MN_A Twister Adventure Team EST Marge Erm N EST
Erki Erm M EST
Tiit Tähnas M EST
47:51:28
101
0
101 MN_A:2.
52MM_A Mürakaruds EST Tanel Kannel M EST
Tiit Pekk M EST
Riivo Roose M EST
47:48:52
99
-1
98 MM_A:3.
615MM_A Rännumees EST Siim Kokk M EST
Eero Raun M EST
Janno Greenbaum M EST
47:47:07
93
-1
92 MM_A:4.
718MM_A Tabasalu Ujumisklubi EST Jarkko Ainsoo M EST
Raul Tomberg M EST
Andres Pae M EST
47:49:30
86
0
86 MM_A:5.
(8)16MM_A Seiklusklubi XDREAM EST Urmo Liblik M EST
Riho Roopõld M EST
Sven Liivand M EST
47:47:21
111
-6
105/W/D MM_A:6.
(9)9MM_A Korp FA! EST Jüri-Ott Salm M EST
Marko Veisson M EST
Tõnu Hendrikson M EST
47:53:51
89
0
89/W/D MM_A:7.
(10)20MN_A Vapper Jänes EST Arthur Raichmann M EST
Maret Vaher N EST
Kristjan Maade M EST
47:45:13
94
-13
81/W/D MN_A:3.
(11)5MN_A Suprema Adventure Racing Team EST Taavi Kainel M EST
Kait Vahter M EST
Mariann Sulg N EST
47:46:07
95
-15
80/W/D MN_A:4.
(12)14MM_A Punkt leitud EST Raul Sankovski M EST
Ivar Lai M EST
Gert Müürsepp M EST
48:00:01
81
-1
80/W/D MM_A:8.
(13)79MN_A Buduaar48 EST Maret Hallikma N EST
Anniki Inno N EST
Marika Kustavus N EST
47:39:22
77
-5
72/W/D MN_A:5.
(14)11MM_A Micromootor EST Dan Hüvonen M EST
Viktor Gurkin M EST
Jaanus Soots M EST
47:42:37
78
-12
66/W/D MM_A:9.
(15)6MM_A Fratelli Team EST Veiko Mataloja M EST
Raivo Prants M EST
Hillar Saare M EST
47:44:43
75
-9
66/W/D MM_A:10.
(16)3MM_A KARSU.FI FIN Jaakko Leppänen M FIN
Mikko Auvinen M FIN
Tuukka Turkka M FIN
26:28:34
62
-1
61/W/D MM_A:11.
(17)8MN_A Koomaklubi EST Einar Kivisalu M EST
Meelis Viirma M EST
Ennike Teppand N EST
47:31:25
68
-9
59/W/D MN_A:6.
(18)4MM_A AT Nobe Tartu EST Jürjo Lokk M EST
Ilmar Kink M EST
Eduard Taivere M EST
25:48:55
58
0
58/W/D MM_A:12.
(19)10MN_A Medisoft Adventure Team EST Aigar Sirel M EST
Kaido Hallik M EST
Eleri Hirv N EST
27:16:47
55
-4
51/W/D MN_A:7.
(20)21MM_A Väle Tigu EST Aimar Meltsa M EST
Kalle Tomingas M EST
Peep Eomois M EST
47:55:16
67
-25
42/W/D MM_A:13.
(21)7MN_A Ilmäraeksimatud EST Sander Mirme M EST
Ilmar Ansko M EST
Viiu Juurik N EST
47:48:16
61
-22
39/W/D MN_A:8.
(22)13MN_A Pulpulaator- absoluutselt töökorras EST Liis Härma N EST
Andres Minn jun. M EST
Vaiko Edur M EST
47:05:16
55
-50
5/W/D MN_A:9.

DEMO MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com