EXTEAR24h 13.07.2018
NRNameClub Class
1Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus HH
 Raido LaidlaHEST8631568
 Rainer JõesaarHEST8070655
 Aivar RosenbergHEST8631398
2Cyclon DH
 Tarmo SiimsaareHEST7810627
 Sille PuhuDEST7202382
 Ülari KaisHEST7202381
3Sääsehirm DH
 Tarvo JõesteHEST7006106
 Merle LilleoruDEST7707070
 Toomas LaurHEST7200978
4Lennuakadeemia DH
 Rene KäsikHEST7204677
 Viiu JuurikDEST7202383
 Roland TruusHEST9102068
5SK100 HH
 Jaan TarmakHEST850629
 Hendri ParrolHEST8271191
 Lauri TammemäeHEST500495
6Noored Olümpiale HH
 Erkki VähiHEST8412200
 Keio KraanerHEST8210090
 Rain LeesiHEST8060586
7Error HH
 Juhan AasaruHEST8644938
 Alar VirumäeHEST889335
 Gunnar KuruskHEST7766330
8Adrenalistid DH
 Regina KaalDEST7209900
 Katrin OolmetsDEST9005253
 Mattis AlliksooHEST8655317
9Õnnevalem DH
 Sander MirmeHEST8648710
 Eleri HirvDEST8484844
 Ain FjodorovHEST8091272 
10Seiklushunt Adventure Team DH
 Arvi AntonHEST7202371 
 Reeda TuulaDEST7202384
 Joosep TammemäeHEST7202372 
11Cybernetica DH
 Riin SaarmäeDEST7719788
 Arne AnsperHEST7208300
 Sandre-Sebastian VärvHEST7202385
12imBossible DH
 Imbi SoomeDEST9102810
 Kristo ProosväliHEST957022
 Tauno RiibakHEST7202386
13Mongolian Adventure Team DH
 Hirvo RannuHEST8040272
 Janno RodendauHEST7720204
 Gerda AlgreDEST8358358
14Ad Astra DH
 Arthur RaichmannHEST7205548
 Kristjan MaadeHEST7203389
 Anneken LembergDEST9102225
15Värska Vesi HH
 Mauno KaptenHEST1602002
 Taavi TuikHEST7205450
 Kristjan KullasaarHEST1400489
16Värska Originaal HH
 Indrek MahlaHEST8257777
 Raivo PrantsHEST7202721
 Hillar SaareHEST682029
17Twister Adventure Team HH
 Erki ErmHEST8250572
 Taavi KainelHEST8645015
 Anti SulaveeHEST9102061
18Dinner Out DH
 Martins MalzubrisHLAT7100001
 Janis KaupeHLAT8110099
 Sandra PriediteDLAT8077088
19seiklusporr HH
 Hendrik MikkHEST8633647
 Kristjan KarabelnikHEST682495
 Jürjo LokkHEST7202386
20Taffeli krõbedad DH
 Jano JärvelaidHEST681659
 Britt JaaskaDEST7205550
 Eduard TaivereHEST335684

XT-TEENUSED MultiSport Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2011, www.tak-soft.com