XT Talverogain 17.03.2018
17.03.2018
Tallinn-Laagri
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
1Õed Tihedad DD
 Kristi Luigelaht255877
 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder1009543
2Leekiv Apelsin DD
 Kaie Kõrtsini7202711
 Mari-Liis Valgeväli899061
3memmed DD
 Maris Terno900559
 Mailis Terno7207466
4Vanad Viisud DD VV55DD
 Malle Viilma1404390
 Ilse Uus1405508
5Twelve Points DD
 Liis Nurmis345864
 Pille Nurmis1406429
6Visad vanurid DD VV55DD
 Lembe Lutterus1408075
 Eha Arb7208308
7Femme Müttale DD
 Meelika Muiso1402821
 Karin Paloots899062
8HP-Sport team Plus DD
 Helis Pajuste1602034
 Juula Orav9200595
9Jäälilled DD
 Jane Rõuk1415620
 Liisi Viljalo7202400
10Rabas õhus DD
 Eliisa Saksing899064
 Ester Škerin899065
11Skispirit 2 DD
 Heidi Toome899194
 Birgit Rootsi899066
12Nobejalaga metsas DD VV55DD
 Mare Niitsoo7207112
 Anu Malts7209674
13Otsi Otti DD
 Pille Vinne899198
 Kristine Tamm899197
14Kuusalust DD
 Kalli-Marion Sass1395422
 Kärt Käärst1395421
15Kadakkirss DD VV55DD
 Ülle Kadak1000007
 Marika Kirsspuu7071003
16Ruth ja Kersti DD
 Kersti Ehala1006358
 Ruth Gutmann8644190
17Reeda Tuules DD40
 Kadi Taalberg7201235
 Reeda Tuula8043077
18Karin ja Anne DD40
 Anne Rehberg1395424
 Karin Aasaleht1395423
19Jaanuarimutid DD40
 Karin Laulik8640110
 Anne Pirn8640115
20Rändajad DD40
 Evelyn Himma1402817
 Merike Mets1395425
21Saba DD40
 Heli Zvorovski7204955
 Pille Tiis7204957
22Vandersellid DD40
 Airi Alnek1008474
 Epp Voitka1395607
23Girl Power DD40
 Tiina Muts1395427
 Katrin Arendi1395426
24Matkasellid DD40
 Ivi Õunapuu1415236
 Merike Laur1395428
25Cruella ja Chicka DD40
 Mare Parve899200
 Ethel Ansip1135290
26Twister Female DD40
 Maret Hallikma8150713
 Marge Erm8190374
27Kiigemäe DH
 Merike Haugas7000372
 Toomas Tammer7000372
28Laurid DH PEREKOND
 Elisabeth Lauri223641
 Ago Lauri682398
29Uitajad DH VV55DH
 Ahto Karu255869
 Anu Pallon2117428
30aegluubid DH
 Ragnar Leimann1390485
 Britt Jaaska7205550
31SK ESTO DH
 Nele Marrandi897403
 Toomas Marrandi9102098
32Karukoerad DH
 Martti Klesment997981
 Katrin Karu1303032
33Öösorr ja porr DH
 Triin Edovald1999994
 Hermo Ausmeel1999995
34KOMPASS DH PEREKOND
 Eva Laaring7205546
 Valdis Puzanov7207111
35HP-Sport team DH
 Heleri Pajuste1602033
 Heiki Pajuste8100470
36Libarebased DH PEREKOND
 Jana Reikop1395430
 Mikk Valter Kindel1395429
37St-Peterburg DH
 Sergei Moiseev1395431
 Tatiana Moiseeva1395433
3812.7mm Matkajad DH PEREKOND
 Helena Alliksoo1404111
 Kristjan Alliksoo1395434
39AASSAA DH PEREKOND
 Anneli Aas7204665
 Sander Saaring1395435
40Siilihunt DH
 Tiia Toming1395438
 Sander Schmidt1395437
41Ei jookse DH
 Roos Parmas9711580
 Ronald Juurmaa1395439
42Vabalt DH PEREKOND
 Jaan Viirmann1395440
 Mai Viirmann7201932
43SRE DH
 Margus Lehtme8646161
 Zaira Sorokina7201938
44happyfeet DH
 Merili Palu7202712
 Riivo Kiljak8655311
45Tuli Takus DH
 Kaspar Kelgo7202381
 Kristi Kelgo7202382
46Pinnsvin DH
 Hedi Vaikjärv1404453
 Jörn Aadnevik8651976
47Plirts ja plärts DH PEREKOND
 Merike Mumme7207444
 Uku Süvari7202383
48Honey Power DH
 Jano Järvelaid681659
 Andra Puusepp1395557
49 STanchiki DH
 Tatjana Požarnaja7202384
 Stanislav Tolmachev7202385
50 Inlook Color - meie värvime DH40
 Katrin Kala8655316
 Margus Parts8655316
51Omas tempos DH40
 Priit Roosnupp7209741
 Moonika Roosnupp7202386
52Kiire jalutuskäik DH40
 Kai Treier1414482
 Arvo Raja8646120
53Paat DH40
 Margus Klementsov8200572
 Heidi Sild8331331
54Siili Tiim DH40
 Kätlin Talumaa682051
 Toomas Talumaa8497864
55Musterplaan DH40
 Lasse Vaiksalu7202388
 Gerda Algre7202387
56Lynx-Lynx DH40
 tõnu Ilves7206054
 Elin Ilves7202389
57Sääsehirm DH40
 Tarvo Jõeste7006106
 Merle Lilleoru7707070
58Anna Minna! DH40
 Ingrid Piht8087077
 Danilo Piht8089099
59 S.T. DH40
 Siret Pärtel7202391
 Toomas Aan7202390
60AMPAP DH40
 Anu Poopuu7208685
 Meelis Merenäkk9002014
61Virmalised DH40
 Andrus Rämmann504931
 Anneli Rämmann505074
62LOST DH40
 Ildze Straume8080707
 Armo Hiie9005035
63Rajaotsijad DH40
 Vello Loorits1395403
 Tiina Raja1406007
64Võsarändurid DH40
 Aari Talver1405505
 Andres Talver1602780
654L DH40
 Lauri Leppik641211
 Lea Leppik651116
66ToKa DH40
 Tony Hellstedt7202392
 Katja Kyckling7202393
67Käbi6 DH40
 Pille Rooks7202394
 Markko Sinkkonen7202395
68Well DH40
 Imbi Soome9102810
 Veiko Mataloja7202396
69STIHL Adventure Team HH
 Peep Teppo7204667
 Mart Kelk9102224
70Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots HH
 Ülar Aasa1390488
 Toomas Eilat7202397
71IMO HH
 Oleg Koshik7007775
 Hendrik Vija8646170
72Forest HH VV55HH
 Tiit Tali886244
 Maido Kaljur8047332
73SaaMann HH
 Gert Saamann7204958
 Johann Saamann7205454
74Twister Adventure HH
 Sven Liivand8298000
 Tiit Tähnas7202398
75R-komando HH PEREKOND
 Raivo Saame1390475
 Rasmus Saame7202399
76Jõhvika Mehed HH
 Allan Roosimägi9111110
 Karmo Kübarsepp7204668
77SK100 Taliujujad HH
 Raido Raidla8631568
 Risto Raidla7204669
78AAN HH
 Aare Aan682038
 Teet Aan7204947
79Torevanad HH VV55HH
 Urmas Tammemäe888108
 Allan Sülla7207117
80Õuesõpe HH
 Vaido Salis7900000
 Meelis Muhk8200595
81Põhja-Tartu HH
 Revo Lumpre7203358
 Marek Mäoma9101269
82Rabahundid HH
 Marko Valter7208301
 Tarmo Villum7204670
83SK XDREAM HH
 Mikk Kadak991757
 Meelis Kadak991758
84Kännimäbi HH
 Janek Kähr8636593
 Vallo Männiste7204673
85Mustikale HH
 Jürgen Arund980553
 Martin Rohtsalu980553
86T & T HH
 Tõnu Ots7207382
 Tarmo Kopli7207049
87NOBE HH
 Martin Vilismäe7203356
 Mehis Muru7204969
88 JK Hermes HH VV55HH
 Jaan Vehlmann7149717
 Arvo Soosalu7207386
89Eesti Energia Spordiklubi HH
 Armo All7203365
 Lauri Joosu9102229
90Matkajad HH
 Anton Roolaid771013
 Neeme Kalda9102063
91No niin HH
 Mihkel Tammaru7207467
 Tambet Vodi7206952
92Lendorav HH VV55HH
 Mati Preitof505075
 Eduard Pukkonen897421
93Kergatsi HH
 Tarmo Siimsaare7810627
 Markus Puusepp8633649
94Datafox HH
 Marko Külaots980556
 Ranno Erala7206956
95Team LSF HH PEREKOND
 Lauri Olli500440
 Robin Olli8400444
96Pöidlaküüdi teejuht padrikusse HH
 Aivar Kruup7206958
 Peep Kallas7203341
97Paras Pähkel HH
 Jari Julge7206058
 Sass Saat7206064
98KARVAJALAD HH40
 Reigo Lehtla929406
 Alexander Khalyapin7204672
99KESET LOOJANGUT HH40
 Heno Ivanov7201848
 Raul Kangur7202747
100Metsakolli sõbrad HH40
 Peep Elmeste1394134
 Jüri Kadaja1602771
101KIKSTU HH40
 Erki Arumeel7202749
 Kristo Proosväli9570222
102Libahunt HH40
 Jana Kink500732
 Veikko Tamlak897416
103Klemmide Sõbrad HH40
 Tarmo Saare7206959
 Ilmar Udam7206960
104Mongolian Adventure Team HH40
 Hirvo Rannu8040272
 Margus Marrandi8171173
105VHM HH40
 Aleksandr Hlebnikov7206962
 Vladislav Pahhomenkov7206963
106Õnnevalem HH40
 Ain Fjodorov8091272
 Rait Pallo8640118
107Rae Rebijad HH40
 Erik Keerberg505578
 Tõnu Tänav1399828
108Õnnevalem seeniorid HH40
 Eduard Taivere505573
 Kaido Hallik8647261
109Ad Astra HH40
 Kristjan Maade7203389
 Arthur Raichmann7205548
1103x maailmameistrid HH40
 Silver Eensaar8651962
 Rain Eensaar9959599
111Punkt leitud HH40
 Raul Sankovski9102100
 Ivar Lai9102222
112MI-42 HH40
 Martin Aunin9102069
 Indrek Saarepera7206964
113Seiklussellid NOORED
 Mihkel Tali361406
 Markus Kaljur9200587
114HP sport team ananassisõbrad NOORED
 Helena Zvorovski7206965
 Tõnis Ustav7206966
115Noored Libahundid NOORED
 Andreas Zeisig1111112
 Aksel Jan Tamlak8651936
116Laagri šaakalid NOORED
 Annika Saaring7206967
 Anete Saaring7206968
117XTSport IDA RODD
 Daisy Kroon1410833
 Kaja Jõemets1413753
118KP RODH
 Kaili Trossmann8110584
 Priit Poopuu8180880
11918000 km RODH
 Lauri Malsroos895357
 Liisi Rist8639391
120Kümme Käbi RODH
 Tõnis Erm820118
 Tuuli Erm1008482
121Omadega metsas ROHH
 Stanislav Tarassov8644932
 Ilja Radjuhhin7206969
122BGM ROHH
 jod Lepp7206970
 Indrek Müürsep7206971
123ACE Action Plan B ROHH
 Karli Lambot8000779
 Lauri Beilmann8001826
124Porter Racing ROHH
 Tarmo Tarlap8009639
 Lauri Lepalaan8657329
125Metsatuka Dünamo ROHH
 Rain Midri7206972
 Janar Mees7206977
126Metssigade Ordu ROHH
 Rainer Jõesaar8070655
 Martin Meisalu7206973
127KitmanThulema ROHH
 Tarmo Margat7206975
 Janar Janno7206974
128INVARATTURID ROHH
 Hardi Raiend8631757
 Riho Jõgi7202742
129Twister Adventure Team ROHH
 Erki Erm8250572
 Urmas Sassian8636802
130Metsapeatus ROHH
 Viljar Grauen888106
 Oliver Immato8640102
131Jänene RODD
 Eleri Hirv8484844
132Uzavas Racing ROHH
 Erik Aibast681661
133Värska Originaal ROHH
 Indrek Mahla8257777
13412,7mm ROHH
 Mattis Alliksoo8655317
137Maitliis DD
 Heisi Väljak255974
 Maie Tali335601
 Ethel Madalik7202710
 Mari-Liis Kaljur9005117
138Asimuut DD
 Siiri Part7206981
 Margit Paumets7206982
 Doris Matteus7209897
 Erle Taim-Andersson7206983
 Kadri Pae7206980
139Duncan.ee naised DD
 Piia Avaste100001
 Maarja Ehala1006383
 Ave Nikker7206988
 Katre Kuusik7206987
 Marju Norvik7206989
140Roosad joped DD
 Nelli Napp7206991
 Külli Toots7206993
 Heidi Speck7206992
141Apelsinid DD
 Liisa Rohila7206998
 Renate Kaasik7206996
 Rita Mesi7206997
142Parimad aastad DD40
 Lea Tikenberg-Rulli7207041
 Hannele Asumets7206999
 Riina Konnapere7207000
143Keep moving DD40
 Kristine Peebo349711
 Merle Kale1009502
 Ruth Pallo7207042
144Lennuakadeemia DH
 Viiu Juurik1009538
 Rene Käsik7204677
 Roland Truus9102068
145Kolm Oravat DH PEREKOND
 Anneli Orav681663
 Alari Orav1006466
 Virve Orav1396780
146Sabinasüda ja võlunool DH PEREKOND
 Timo Poopuu1250609
 Siiri Poopuu2014920
 Lilian Poopuu9000010
147Põdrad seltsilisega DH PEREKOND
 Kaido Põder2120693
 Airi-Anu Mugur2120694
 Anette Põder7207043
148Funderbeam DH
 Tõnis Vaiksaar517343
 Dagmar Vlassov1520618
 Gerd Laub7207077
 Urmas Peiker7207045
149Kiiret pole DH
 Alo Süvari7204948
 Raili Nugin7207445
 Kaarel Julge8644487
150Skispirit 1 DH
 Siim Saidla7722696
 Priit Potter8254567
 Tuuli Rekkaro7207047
 Aivar Rahno7207046
151Konstruktiivsed lobisejad DH PEREKOND
 Siiri Suursoo2100021
 Erki Ubina7502154
 Kadri Isakar7820220
 Oskar Salupere7207048
152Oriflame WellnessTeam DH
 Margit Maksimov7209844
 Vadim Maksimov7209849
 Kairi Kaljurand7209843
 Aare Aleksejev7209841
153CaMa DH
 Carolin Vaiksalu345788
 Marlen Valgma7205453
 Raini Valgma7206954
 Raigo Paas7206951
154SK Aasa 5 DH PEREKOND
 Liisa Laura Viru500434
 Kaisa Kadi Viru929404
 Triina-Britt Preden8208278
 Ülo Viru8488833
155PEPE DH
 Priit Transtok1406005
 Ando Rebassoo1406009
 Pille Lõmps7208299
156Soosambla Suusaklubi DH
 Kairi Tuulmägi8130884
 Raivo Erik8181181
 Martti Parve8282261
157 Isa, tütar ja M kaardistamas DH PEREKOND
 Marek Kutepov302853
 Karin Koppel1228840
 Peep Koppel1405601
158Maru DH PEREKOND
 Sanna Lindeberg1417268
 Kert Lindeberg9201796
 Hanna Lindeberg9201797
159Come together DH40
 ????? ?????505913
 ???? ????????1633305
 ?????? ????????1633316
160Kolm präänikut DH40
 Andres Õunmaa8639395
 Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa8644532
 Mario Kimsto7209863
161Okaskera DH40
 Marika Tammjärv7205457
 Kalle Tammjärv7205461
 Liina Krünvald7206976
 Jüri Lember7206984
162La Forza DH40
 Toomas Laur7200978
 Anneken Lemberg9102225
 Priit Evardi7206985
163Kolm Tala HH
 Heiko Mander1390466
 Riivo Pohl8648676
 Indrek Kustavus7206990
164Õnne ja Lootuse koondis HH
 Indrek Sang1006197
 Andres Sang7209842
 Meelis Hint7206994
165Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team HH PEREKOND
 Aleksander Pritsik889117
 Sander Pritsik7201940
 Marek Pritsik7209845
166The Good, The Bad and The Ugly HH
 Alvar Suisalu8644928
 Joonas Vaabel7209847
 Leho Saaremägi7209846
167Lonkav Ivo HH
 Ivo Miller682485
 Jaanus Reha8630004
 Mairo Kirss8655312
168Vennad Wurlitzerid HH40
 Kristjan Paavle7209850
 Kalev Lattik7209848
 Margus Vahi7209851
169Enimal ROHH
 Vermo Siim1395557
 Indrek Reitsak8645017
 Kristian Esula8648942

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com