XT Suverogain 27.06.202
27.06.202
Kolga-Aabla
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
1Ave ja Mare DD VV55DD
 Mare Niitsoo7207112
 Ave Janu8668766
2Libasportlased DD VV55DD
 Heidi Sild7208308
 Anu Malts7209674
3NO DRIFT DD VV55DD
 Ülle Raudsepp8100044
 Ingrid Ranna8631403
4Restart DD
 Maie Tali886244
 Mari-Lis Kaljur8167200
5Mine metsa DD
 Meelika Muiso1402821
 Karin Paloots1395421
 Aire Vaher1395422
6H&E DD
 Siiri Talts8012448
 Maria Eller8080605
 Eliise Kesküla8144804
7Kuusalu Pereühing DD
 Kaie Ustav7942476
 Tagni Jõeleht1395423
 Anne Viilma1395424
8Kaks musketäri DD
 Sofia Zdobnõh8134952
 Triin Johanson1395425
9Rajaleidjad DD
 Kati Helmja1415624
 Liis Lamson1395426
10Muhu1 DD
 Kersti Jääger8661127
 Merili Palu8662658
11SRE DD
 Zaira Sorokina1395427
 Katrin Värtnõu1395428
12Põrgulised DD
 Brita Ploompuu8667286
 Karmen-Eveli Kauge9101197
13Famiilia DD
 Maria Metsaorg7202725
 Kitty Kubo1395429
14BestTeamEver DD
 Heret Annus8002963
 Terttu Kadarpik8002966
 Maike Kull1395430
15 HP-Sport team plus DD
 Juula Orav8200595
 Helis Pajuste9200595
16M&M DD
 Kristina Vesilind682248
 Margit Rõõm1394132
 Maire Pärn1394140
17XTSport Ida DD
 Daisy Kroon1410833
 Kaja Jõemets1413753
18Andromeeda DD
 Birgit Pokk1399809
 Helina Kolsar8636584
19Tiigrikiisud DD
 Ella Sved7008020
 Tais Vakrõõm8230986
20PEKO-30 Naised DD40
 Mare Parve899200
 Epp Käpa8009363
21Roadwolf women DD40
 Laidy Lainoja8001301
 Imbi Soome9102810
22Otsi Otti DD40
 Pille Vinne8638079
 Kristine Tamm8668773
23Saba DD40
 Heli Zvorovski7204955
 Pille Tiis7204957
24Vabalt DD40
 Mai Viirmann1395433
 Riina Laande1395431
25Rändajad DD40
 Merike Mets351677
 Evelin Himma1402817
26Vandersellid2 DD40
 Maive Anijärv200510
 Merje Tikk1009583
27Girl Power DD40
 Kristin Arm8033938
 Tiina Muts9102227
 Katrin Arendi1395434
28Käime Koos DD40
 Imbi Loomets1415233
 Ivi Õunapuu1415236
29Oh i Ah idut v pohod DD40
 Ester Marjapuu7204963
 Maive Leif7205454
30Hunt DD40
 Elina Lasseron8642294
 Rita Ojala8719033
31KuusAlust DD40
 Kärt Käärst682049
 Made Vares7201237
 Triin Lõhmus1395435
32Legend DD40
 Siiri Vallner8171621
 Maari Idnurm8647288
33Vandersellid DD40
 Epp Voitka1395607
 Airi Alnek8636595
34Hea Tahe DD40
 Kersti Rahnel8657330
 Piret Uurimäe8662662
35Willy DD40
 Terje Aloel8665513
 Diana Dukan1395437
36Puus ja põlv DD40
 Esta Tamm1395439
 Tiina Kartau1395438
37Kraed DD40
 Riina Salumäe7201932
 Kaja Kangur1395440
38Seiklejad DD40
 Helge Murutalu1421685
 Helen Mast2007525
39Kim-sen DD40
 Kadri Kimsen7201938
 Kaire Kimsen7202381
40Team Pilates DD40
 Reet Martinson305602
 Kristi Vaigro2102149
41Wild Catz DD40
 Maret Viira8225850
 Rita Siniväli8517333
42Noored ja ilusad DH
 Neeme Loorits8005501
 Moonika Pilli7202382
43Leekiv Apelsin DH
 Kaie Kõrtsini7202711
 Mari-Liis Valgeväli7202383
44Uitajad DH VV55DH
 Ahto Karu255869
 Anu Pallon2117428
45Lynx-Lynx DH VV55DH
 Tõnu Ilves7206054
 Elin Ilves8011600
46Võsarändurid DH VV55DH
 Andres Talver8041260
 Aari Talver8180665
47Lendorav DH VV55DH
 Marje Viirmann980565
 Mati Preitof8200052
48Kristo ja Triinu DH
 Triinu Keevend305798
 Kristo Keevend7810330
49anu jooksutrennid-väsimatud DH
 Raio Piiroja7203364
 Anu Piiroja8009326
50 JUPS DH
 Riho Salumäe9101602
 Astrid Salumäe7202385
51PT vs MT DH
 Jano Järvelaid681659
 Ragnar Leimann1390485
 Maris Terno8655320
52Naksitrallid DH
 Annabel Klein7202386
 Tanel Vilson7202388
 Madis Songi7202387
53SRD dream team DH
 Vjatseslav Safonov8421108
 Anastasija Pahhomenkova8646124
54SUVITAJAD DH
 Taivo Tali7208108
 Tiina-Maria Tali7211276
55Hp sport team inferno DH
 Kadri Ustav7722679
 Taavi Ustav7202390
 Andres Ormus7202389
56Kohalikud DH
 Jonne Rooma1404120
 Jan Aas1415228
57Endised tulevikulootused DH
 Evelin Mäestu8002237
 Jarek Mäestu8380009
58 Purikotkad DH
 Terje Vanahans7211275
 Ilmar Legenkov7202392
 Sven Kadaste7202391
59Mannaro DH
 Kristiina Hendre7202393
 Joonas Hendre7202394
6012,7 mm DH
 Mattis Alliksoo8636802
 Mattis Alliksoo8655317
61HP Sport Team Ananass DH
 Helena Zvorovski7202395
 Henn Zvorovski7202396
62Tartu Tirija DH
 Peeter Pihl681660
 Daisi Saetalu8111171
63Nunnu DH
 Priit Roosipuu7202398
 Monika Oll7202397
64Kiire jalutuskäik DH40
 Kai Treier8123336
 Arvo Raja8646120
65Omas tempos DH40
 Priit Roosnupp7209741
 Moonika Roosnupp7202399
66Kiigemäe DH40
 Merike Haugas7000372
 Toomas Tammer7200983
67Krokodill DH40
 Maire Kivimurd7210023
 Aleksander Parnabas7211415
68Inlook Color - meie värvime DH40
 Margus Parts8144828
 Katrin Parts8655316
69Lennuakadeemia DH40
 Viiu Käsik7204677
 Rene Käsik8647291
70Paat DH40
 Margus Klementsov8200572
 Kirti Rebane8640104
71Karupojad DH40
 Kristi Luigelaht9201695
 Tiit Karu7204668
72Okaskera DH40
 Liina Krünvald7205461
 Jüri Lember7211279
 Jüri Lember7211279
 Kalle Tammjärv8144812
 Marika Tammjärv8517332
73Tosin DH40
 Ilmar Raap980565
 Riika Ploompuu7208313
74Fujitsu- Less is more DH40
 Toomas Marrandi8041179
 Anneken Lemberg9102225
 Priit Evardi7204669
75Kes Otsib, See Leiab! DH40
 Aivar Meindok7090462
 Maris Roosipuu9101932
76Kiiret Pole DH40
 Raili Nugin8664191
 Alo Süvari8664200
77Kirvevars oli sitkest kasest DH40
 Anu Käver8646109
 Andres Käver8651972
78Kit Club DH40
 Kertu Eensaar503326
 Silver Eensaar8651962
79Kombass DH40
 Anu Poopuu7208685
 Meelis Merenäkk9002014
80Sääsehirm DH40
 Merle Lilleoru7707070
 Tarvo Jõeste8005073
81Twelve Points DH40
 Pille Nurmis1406429
 Alar Jõeste7505241
82Skispirit HH
 Siim Saidla7722696
 Priit Potter8254567
83Töllerdised Turbo HH
 Siim Peetrimägi7207463
 Alan Vask8648700
84Viimase minuti tramm HH
 Mati Mägi8001921
 Kain Väljaots8005277
85Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots HH
 Ülar Aasa1390488
 Toomas Eilat7204670
86Roadwolf HH
 Kristo Proosväli8111160
 Riivo Kiljak8655311
87Kännimäbi HH
 Martin Simpson8636581
 Janek Kähr8638097
88Põrgupõhja HH
 Ott Viirmann1411935
 Jaan Viirmann8662102
89Double Trouble HH
 Koit Kolsar8636590
 Samuel Kolsar8636861
90Improvised HH
 Heiti Hallikma8040370
 Tauno Riibak7204673
91AAN HH
 Aare Aan682038
 Teet Aan7204947
92Mõnusalt Finiši Poole Astudes HH
 Airon Fingling7897858
 Mikk Prantsen8668768
93Vanaküla HH
 Jukka Halttunen1971668
 Janno Roopa7207049
 Hillar Saare7207382
94Tallanid HH
 Allan Kaunis7207386
 Tanel Trull7207467
95 Ilmäraeksimatud HH
 Riivo Roose8331337
 Sander Mirme8648710
96Hoka Team HH
 Lauri Malsroos8639391
 Rait Pallo8640118
97Mürsk XV HH
 Märt Roosaare789744
 Siim Klais1410825
98NOBE HH
 Martin Vilismäe8661140
 Mehis Muru8662101
99Vedela Reie Vellod HH
 Allar Ninn899062
 Aiko Aigro899061
100Gorillad HH
 Tiit Kriiska7207579
 Joel Rillo7210030
101Forest HH VV55HH
 Maido Kaljur8047332
 Tiit Tali8662100
102Arvi ja Jüri HH VV55HH
 Arvi Käärd7202741
 Arvi Käärd8645012
103Rae Rebijad HH VV55HH
 Tõnis Haldna8670212
 Erik Keerberg9102079
104Metsapeatus HH
 Oliver Immato8640102
 Viljar Grauen8661132
105Metsakolli sõbrad HH40
 Peep Elmeste1394134
 Jüri Kadaja1602771
106KESET LOOJANGUT HH40
 Heno Ivanov7201848
 Raul Kangur7202747
107Klemmide sõbrad HH40
 Gert Saamann7204958
 Tarmo Saare8655313
108Mongolian Adventure Team HH40
 Margus Marrandi731117
 Hirvo Rannu7720204
109Reserv HH40
 Kristian Esula8648942
110Proge HH40
 Tarmo Maiste8657182
 Margus Maiste8662105
111Rebasejahtijad HH40
 Kalle Kuusik8191066
 Andres Viira8400609
112Jõuluks koju HH40
 Siim Lannes7207999
 Priit Lopsik899064
113MI-54 HH40
 Indrek Saarepera8024689
 Martin Aunin8258258
114IM Tallinn HH40
 Margus Maidla899065
 Ivo Stolfot899066
115Team 30+ HH40
 Indrek Lillsoo8005074
 Rain Lillsoo8012089
 Arno Bachaus8670420
116KARVAJALAD HH40
 Alexander Khalyapin7204672
 Reigo Lehtla8661122
117Cortex-Team NOORED
 Markus Kaljur8206063
 Tõnis Ustav899194
118Kolga kool 1 NOORED
 Kädi Ülle899198
 Emma Viilma899197
119Kolga kool 2 NOORED
 Emily Laurend897418
 Liisa Martha Veetõusme899266
120Harju OK noored NOORED
 Laura-Liis Kaljur8111168
 Kardo Kutti8371637
121Kolga kool 3 NOORED
 Georg Viilma7202384
 Henri Uustalu9101930
122Kolga kool 4 NOORED
 Ida Leen Katvel9969999
 Laura Liisa Laas9999699
123Hok noored NOORED
 Marta Maripuu1012009
 Kätlin Mast7211391
 Helisa Tartu8120707
124Kiirus NOORED
 Kätlin Toom7203341
 Gerda-Liisa Pedajas7206952
 Lisete Saar7206956
125Harju OK noored õed NOORED
 Maria Kaljur9005117
 Liis-Marie Kaljur9200587
126AASSAA PEREKOND
 Anete Saaring7204665
 Anneli Aas8088024
127Kuttid PEREKOND
 Elina Kutti8009992
 Kurmet Kutti8017115
128Kalkulaatorikleepsud PEREKOND
 Kaido Põder2120693
 Airi-Anu Mugur2120694
 Anette Põder2139280
129Mägrad PEREKOND
 Nele Pernits7206958
 Meelis Pernits7206959
 Luiselota Pernits7206960
 Lisete Pernits7206962
 Liisbet Pernits7206963
130Mudakoon PEREKOND
 Joel Rang7206964
 Gea Reimann7206966
 Gisele Rang7206965
131Loodusnautlejad PEREKOND
 Stella Langer-Laur1601998
 Toomas Laur7200978
 Sofia Amelii Langer7206967
 Mattias Aurelius Pedak7206968
132Haldjakimp ja võlunool PEREKOND
 Timo Poopuu1250609
 Siiri Poopuu2014920
 Lilian Poopuu9000010
 Oliver Poopuu7206969
133Rähnid põõsas PEREKOND
 Björn Martin Lindeberg2014925
 Hanna Lindeberg9201797
134MarMor PEREKOND
 Siiri Mere8100484
 Morten Mõttus8110131
135HP-Sport Team PEREKOND
 Heleri Pajuste1602033
 Heiki Pajuste8100470
136Müttajad PEREKOND
 Alex Kokk8000000
 Glen Eric Kokk8000001
137Probleem, Paanika ja Pidur PEREKOND
 Mirtel Paesüld255887
 Miriam Paesüld332925
 Krista Terno682497
138OH ja AH matkal PEREKOND
 Maris Murakas8050090
 Tauno Murakas8399191
 Marco Murakas9102064
139 Avaste PEREKOND
 Piia Avaste1000010
 Aksel Avaste1006383
140Matkasellid PEREKOND
 Saimon Tammiste1405608
 Rein Kriks8011581
1412 Oravat PEREKOND
 Anneli Orav681663
 Virve Orav1396780
142Potsataja PEREKOND
 Olev Piirisild8073004
 Tõnis Piirisild8151273
 Eva Piirisild9151273
143W.I.N.S PEREKOND
 Vladislav Pakhomenkov8200671
 Sofia Pahhomenkova7206970
144KAOS PEREKOND
 Argo Sikk7206977
 Steven Sikk7206972
 Merle Salmistu7206971
145Twinpigs PEREKOND
 Oskar Aava8002631
 Rain Aava8091866
146perekond Udam PEREKOND
 Maanus Udam8625045
 Ilmar Udam8636981
147mtborientmeming RODD
 Greta-Maria Pisarev8662095
148AM RODD
 Aive Mõttus7206973
149KP RODH
 Kaili Trossmann8110584
 Priit Poopuu8180880
150Seiklus-Rihod RODH
 Raivo Pöhönen8027135
 Karolin Illus8633647
 Hendrik Mikk8636867
151M&M RODH
 Margus Varik8030000
 Mirjam Muhk7202742
 Hanno Eerme7206975
 Ingrid Arroküll7206974
152M&M\\\'s RODH
 Margus Venelaine8640103
 Marje Venelaine8645013
153Perepuhkus RODH
 Doris Kudre8005093
 Raul Kudre8662650
 Ingrit Kala8668783
154Kapsapea RODH
 Lisli Pak1411403
 Veiko Pak8648945
155Jamaika RODH
 Mihkel Adler8011827
 Kaidi Külaots7209897
156SK Nõva RODH
 Ethel Eensaar8668764
 Rain Eensaar8668772
157SUPREMA RODH
 Georg Kainel1390491
 Taavi Kainel8645015
158Marine 2-ta RODH
 Maris Silins7206981
 Inese Kantore7206980
159Enimal ROHH
 Indrek Reitsak8432234
160Fratelli Team ROHH
 Raivo Prants7207381
161Nõelasilmlane ROHH
 Hardi Raiend8631757
162a.m.poogen ROHH
 Aldo Mett8151174
163ACE Action Plan B ROHH
 Lauri Beilmann8001826
 Timo Suppi8657326
164BGM ROHH
 Ragnar Lepp8662091
 Indrek Müürsep7206982
165Värska Originaal ROHH
 Indrek Mahla1602002
 Tanel Kalm7202714
 Janoš Nikopensius7205456
166Best Of KDP98 ROHH
 Tarmo Margat7206953
 Janar Janno7206983
167VS ROHH
 Vladimir Sidorov1415244
168Töllerdised Slow Motion ROHH
 Guido Pääsuke8009352
 Margus Kontus8640113
169Metsamehed ROHH
 Riho Männi8639394
170Staier ROHH
 Raul Viitmaa8662104
171Viljandi Tööjõureservid ROHH
 Alar Viitmaa8646122
172Metsatuka Dünamo ROHH
 Janar Mees7206988
173TiidudTõnnidNaksiTrallid ROHH
 Tiit Tiivoja1399828
 Tõnu Tänav8670210
174Töllerdised Team Meri ROHH
 Tanel Merigan8000901
175Velo ROHH
 Ahti Saluvee9102061
176CHAMPOT ROHH
 Kert Lindeberg8108001
177Kangrud ROHH
 Herkki Suurman8644189
 Tarmo Pintson7206989
178Käriste ROHH
 Paul Poopuu997985
 Timo Poopuu1250609
179Pargijooksud.ee ROHH
 Vermo Siim8622210
180Pargijooksud II. ee ROHH
 Kaido Nurja8001303
181SS ROHH
 Silvar Savolainen8265400
182kuupea ROHH
 Risto Laanoja8661135

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com