XT SÜGISROGAIN 21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Kohtla-Nõmme
XT Sport
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
1Kuusalu pereühing DD
 Kaie Ustav1395422
 Tagni Jõeleht1395421
2Leekiv Apelsin DD
 Kaie Kõrtsini7202711
 Mari-Liis Valgeväli1395423
3Nobejalaga metsas DD VV55DD
 Marika Müür424642
 Mare Niitsoo7207112
4Otsi Otti DD
 Pille Vinne8638079
 Kristine Tamm8668773
5Restart DD
 Maie Tali886244
 Elina Kutti8009992
 Mari-Liis Kaljur8167200
6Skispirit 2 DD
 Heidi Toome1395426
 Birgit Rootsi1395425
 Tuuli Rekkaro1395424
7Turbo tammed DD
 Liisi Viljalo7202400
 Maris Terno8655320
8Kaks musketäri DD
 Sofia Zdobnõh8134952
 Triin Johanson1395427
9Karin ja Anne DD VV55DD
 Anne Rehberg1395429
 Karin Aasaleht1395428
10Vlassovid N DD PEREKOND
 Dagmar Vlassov337318
 Margaret Vlassov1395430
11 2 Oravat DD PEREKOND
 Anneli Orav681663
 Virve Orav1396780
12Turistid DD
 Marlen Valgma7205453
 Helen Kalber1395431
 Egle Tolk1395433
13 m.i.m.s. DD40
 Meelika Muiso1402821
 Merle Lilleoru7707070
 Imbi Soome9102810
14Matkajad DD40
 Marge Sargma2031708
 Kristi Vaigro2102149
15mine metsa DD40
 Ülle Lobjakas255788
 Anu Oras1395434
16Reeda Tuules DD40
 Kadi Taalberg7201235
 Maris Leponiemi1395435
17Saba DD40
 Heli Zvorovski7204955
 Pille Tiis7204957
18Rändajad DD40
 Evelyn Himma1402817
 Merike Mets1395437
19Vandersellid DD40
 Airi Alnek1395607
 Epp Voitka8636595
20Ehtel & Riika DD40
 Ethel Taevere1395602
 Riika Ploompuu7208313
21Peata Kanad DD40
 Elo Liiv1602027
 Michelle James1395438
22Puus ja põlv DD40
 Esta Tamm7201932
 Tiina Kartau1395439
 Maire Nõmmik1395440
23HUNT DD40
 Elina Lasseron8642294
 Lea Tusis8646187
24Kondajad DD40
 Kersti Rahnel8657330
 Piret Uurimäe8662662
 Raili Nugin8664191
25Oh i Ah idut v pohod DD40
 Maive Leif7204963
 Rita Ojala7211142
26Kim-sen DD40
 Kadri Kimsen7201938
 Kaire Kimsen7202381
27Kraed DD40
 Riina Salumäe7202383
 Kaja Kangur7202382
28AASSAA DH PEREKOND
 Sander Saaring7204665
 Anneli Aas8088024
29Haldjakimp ja võlunool DH PEREKOND
 Siiri Poopuu2014920
 Lilian Poopuu9000010
 Oliver Poopuu7202385
30HP-Sport team DH PEREKOND
 Heleri Pajuste1602033
 Heiki Pajuste8100470
31KEL-L DH
 Mihkel Tali361406
 Laura-Liis Kaljur8111168
 Kardo Kutti8371637
32Kristo ja Triinu DH
 Triinu Keevend305798
 Kristo Keevend7810330
33Laurid DH PEREKOND
 Elisabeth Lauri682397
 Ago Lauri682398
34Lindebergid DH PEREKOND
 Sanna Lindeberg1417268
 Kert Lindeberg9201796
 Hanna Lindeberg9201797
35Mägrad DH PEREKOND
 Nele Pernits7202386
 Meelis Pernits7202387
 Luiselota Pernits7202388
 Lisete Pernits7202389
 Liisbet Pernits7202390
36Nuia Gümnaasium DH VV55DH
 Tiina Sedman1422908
 Juhan Sedman1601622
37STanchiki DH
 Tatjana Požarnaja8458888
 Stanislav Tolmachev7202391
38Vabalt DH PEREKOND
 Jaan Viirmann8662102
 Mai Viirmann7202392
39Langer ja Laur DH PEREKOND
 Stella Langer Laur1601998
 toomas laur7200978
 Mattias Aurelius Pedak7202393
40Lendorav DH VV55DH
 Mati Preitof8200052
 Marje Viirmann8662103
41Võsaturistid DH
 Piret Ehrenpreis7202394
 Annika Elmet7202395
 Märt Elmet7202396
42Kukemuna DH
 Maris Pilvet8000880
 Heiko Eesalu8480425
43Stardispurt DH
 Laidy Proosväli8111160
 Riivo Kiljak8655311
44Uurikad DH
 Terje Vanahans7211275
 Ilmar Legenkov7202397
45Saue kased DH
 Marko Tammist8002238
 Laura Joonas9969999
46teeme Kairist hundi DH
 Andres Bauvald1006396
 Kairi Hunt1424616
47Uitajad DH VV55DH
 Ahto Karu255869
 Anu Pallon2117428
48Automaatikud DH
 Märt Rohtla7202399
 Monika Rosin7204669
 Frank Rohtla7204668
 Rafael Müürisepp7202398
49SRE DH
 Zaira Sorokina897400
 Margus Lehtme8646161
50 ilmäraeksimatud DH
 Tatjana Vladimirova7204673
 Hendrik Pai7204670
51Kolm põrsakest DH PEREKOND
 Olga Komissarova2031722
 Rain Aava2130677
 Oskar Aava7207049
52Vänderdised DH
 Ahti Heinla888937
 Keili Ojala7207382
53 Inlook Color - meie värvime DH40
 Katrin Kala8655316
 Margus Parts9201522
54 Kiire jalutuskäik DH40
 Kai Treier1414482
 Arvo Raja8646120
55Kiigemäe DH40
 Merike Haugas7000372
 Toomas Tammer7200983
56Omas tempos DH40
 Priit Roosnupp7209741
 Moonika Roosnupp7207386
57Paat DH40
 Heidi Sild8090273
 Margus Klementsov8200572
58Twister Adventure DH40
 Helen Jürjo8170278
 Sven Liivand8298000
59Krokodill DH40
 Maire Kivimurd7210023
 Aleksander Parnabas7211415
60S.T. DH40
 Toomas Aan7207467
 Siret Pärtel899061
61Kombass DH40
 Anu Poopuu7208685
 Meelis Merenäkk9002014
62Team BÜFA DH40
 Kait Vahter506001
 Viivi-Anne Soots9123459
63Präänikud DH40
 Andres Õunmaa8639395
 Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa8644532
64HP Sport team - KrisTaavi DH40
 Kristina Vesilind682248
 Taavi Ustav9102232
65Fujitsu- Less is more DH40
 Anneken Lemberg9102225
 Priit Evardi899062
66VAIKRE MITTE PERE BÄND DH40
 Gerda Algre8358358
 Lasse Vaiksalu899064
67Leiger Team DH40
 Kristjan Leiger9201519
 Külli Leiger9201520
68 Double Trouble HH PEREKOND
 Koit Kolsar8636586
 Samuel Kolsar8636861
69 Skispirit 1 HH
 Siim Saidla7722696
 Priit Potter8254567
 Harry Tuul899065
70Aan HH
 Aare Aan682038
 Teet Aan7204947
71Forest HH VV55HH
 Maido Kaljur8047332
 Tiit Tali8662100
72Kännimäbi HH
 Martin Simpson1007667
 Janek Kähr8638097
73Millal koju jõuame? HH
 Tanel Merigan8000901
 Alan Vask8648700
74Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots HH
 Toomas Eilat1009548
 Ülar Aasa1390488
75Tuks HH
 Sven Kadaste899066
 Tõnis Ustav899194
76DATAFOX HH
 Marko Külaots899197
 Tauno Riibak899198
77Rabahundid HH
 Marko Valter7208301
 Tarmo Villum897418
78Vanaküla HH
 Jukka Halttunen1971668
 Janno Roopa899266
 Hillar Saare1601998
79Talvepoisid HH PEREKOND
 Taivo Tali7208108
 Joosep Tali7211276
80Vlassovid M HH PEREKOND
 Jüri Vlassov1520619
 Richard Vlassov8005063
81Kazbek HH
 Rainer Jõesaar8070655
 Aare Aruniit8667284
82Kiiret Pole HH
 Kaarel Julge8644487
 Alo Süvari8664200
83Mudamülka HH
 Mart Vernik980560
 Lauri Ehrenpreis7203354
84MaratoniKala HH
 Taavi Kala1009535
 Ivo Miller8041077
85Improvised HH
 Alar Abram889111
 Tauno Riibak7200505
86Shortcut HH
 Ülari Kais7203347
 Tarmo Siimsaare7203351
87Jüri ja Arvi HH
 Arvi Käärd7202741
 Jüri Rokko8645012
88TP Marko Martin HH
 Martin Murre8639393
 Marko Tutt7205447
89Värska ANDRE' Team HH PEREKOND
 Raino Leopard980562
 Andres Leopard7205448
90KARVAJALAD HH40
 Reigo Lehtla929406
 Alexander Khalyapin7204672
91KESET LOOJANGUT HH40
 Heno Ivanov7201848
 Raul Kangur7202747
92Klemmide sõbrad HH40
 Gert Saamann7204958
 Rein Vares7205454
 Tarmo Saare8655313
93Metsakolli sõbrad HH40
 Peep Elmeste1394134
 Jüri Kadaja1602771
94Mongolian Adventure Team HH40
 Janno Rodendau7720204
 Hirvo Rannu8040272
 Margus Marrandi8151173
95Rae Rebijad HH40
 Tõnu Tänav8670210
 Erik Keerberg9102079
96Rajaotsijad HH40
 Vello Loorits1395403
 Tanel Raja7207450
97Jõuluks koju HH40
 Siim Lannes7207999
 Priit Lopsik7205462
98Leek NOORED
 Ida Leen Katvel7205464
 Laura Liisa Laas7205465
99Seiklussellid NOORED
 Kurmet Kutti8017115
 Markus Kaljur8206063
100Smail NOORED
 Kädi Ülle7207584
 Emily Laurend7206986
 Emma Viilma7202743
101XT sport noored NOORED
 Mari-Liis Jukk8662657
 Kätlin Toom7000377
102Kobe kodar RODD
 Tiina Kriisa8111172
 Marje Venelaine8645013
103XTSport Ida RODD
 Daisy Kroon1410833
 Kaja Jõemets1413753
104Lendoravad RODD
 Helge Murutalu1421685
 Helen Mast2007525
 Kadre Maalma7202719
105KP RODH
 Kaili Trossmann8110584
 Priit Poopuu8180880
106Lennuakadeemia RODH
 Viiu Käsik7204677
 Rene Käsik8647291
 Roland Truus9102068
107Seiklejad RODH
 Arvo Sala305249
 Jonne Rooma1404120
 Jan Aas1415228
108Twister sega RODH
 Urmas Sassian8012675
 Marge Erm8190374
109Qwerty RODH
 Erik Kirikmäe7202745
 Kaija Tammekivi7202748
110Koljumurru RODH
 Jana Schmidt7207588
 Joosep Truu7203343
111Rogaini Rihod RODH
 Karolin Illus8633647
 Hendrik Mikk8636867
112ACE Action Plan B ROHH
 Karli Lambot8000779
 Lauri Beilmann8001826
113Värska Originaal ROHH
 Tanel Kalm7202714
 Janoš Nikopensius7205456
 Indrek Mahla8257777
114BGM ROHH
 Ragnar Lepp8662091
 Indrek Müürsepp7209879
115VAENLASED ROHH
 Maksim Zahharov7203345
 Rauno Voldek7203346
116twister Myracarud ROHH
 Heiti Hallikma8040370
 Erki Erm8250572
117Väsind, näljas, kaardilt väljas ROHH
 Kaur Virunurm7204950
 Meelis Luukas7200499
118Käriste ROHH
 Paul Poopuu997985
 Timo Poopuu1250609
119Mahlad väljas DH PEREKOND
 Sigrid Mahla1602002
 Juhan Mahla7205450
120SA.KE HH40
 Kristian Esula8648942
121VA DD VV55DD
 Anu Malts8290161
122VS ROHH
 Vladimir Sidorov1415244
123Peatus ROHH
 Risto Laanoja8661135
124HMV Puhvet ROHH
 Magnar Alev8240372
125Pargijooksud.ee ROHH
 Kaido Nurja8001303
126MM ROHH
 Mait Mändmets8150874
127Margus ROHH
 Margus Venelaine7208690
128Enimal ROHH
 Indrek Reitsak8432234
129YXI ROHH
 Allan Sülla7207117
130jalalabad ROHH
 Aldo Mett8151174
131Omadega metsas ROHH
 Stanislav Tarassov8644932

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com