XT BINGO 02.11.2019
02.11.2019
Paunküla
XT Sport
Start:11:30:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
52Parem mitte RODD
 Triin Salomets1395422
 Gerli Lehtlaan1395421
 Helena Veelmaa1395423
5312,7mm RODD
 Katrin Pihlakas1404111
 Helen Alliksoo8636802
54Enimal RODH
 Indrek Reitsak8432234
 Mattis Alliksoo8655317
 Katrin Oolmets9005253
55Twister sega RODH
 Urmas Sassian8012675
 Marge Erm8190374
56Bingo Rihod RODH
 Karolin Illus8633647
 Hendrik Mikk8636867
57 Twister Myracarud ROHH
 Erki Erm1390523
 Heiti Hallikma8040370
58SA.KE ROHH
 Vermo Siim8622210
 Kristian Esula8648942
59Abiratturid ROHH
 Tarmo Margat1395425
 Kaupo Eerme1395424
60Kratid VABAKLASS
 Kristina Grau1395426
 Mari Valgma1395427
61Känarbikud VABAKLASS
 Gerrit Kanarbik1395428
 Madli Kanarbik1395429
62 Kännu Ämblik DH40
 Aivo Kaljumäe7200981
 Andra Puusepp8668778
63Jänene RODD
 Eleri Hirv8484844
64 Ethel ja Rain RODH
 Ethel Eensaar8668764
 Rain Eensaar8668772
65HP-Sport Team PEREKOND
 Heleri Pajuste1602033
 Juula Orav1602034
66HP-Sport Team Plus VABAKLASS
 Heiki Pajuste8100470
 Helena Pajuste9200595
67KEL-L PEREKOND
 Elina Kutti8009992
 Laura-Liis Kaljur8111168
68Forest PEREKOND
 Maido Kaljur8047332
 Liis-Marie Kaljur9200587
69Vabalt HH
 Ott Viirmann1411935
 Jaan Viirmann8662102
70Kolga poisid NOORED
 Georg Viilma1395431
 Jens Randlaht1395430
71Haldjakimp ja võlunool PEREKOND
 Timo Poopuu1250609
 Siiri Poopuu2014920
 Lilian Poopuu9000010
72Kuusalu Pereühing DD
 Tagni Jõeleht1395433
 Kaie Ustav1395434
73Otsi Otti DD
 Pille Vinne8638079
 Kristine Tamm8668773
74Mustikale HH
 Martin Rohtsalu305538
 Jürgen Arund980553
 Fred Viidul8642017
75No Drift VV55
 Ellen Lembra7204949
 Ingrid Ranna8631403
76Honey Power HH
 Jano Järvelaid681659
 Janar Pajo9101291
77Rommi Nina PEREKOND
 Kätlin Sipelgas8662657
 Anna Greta Raal1395435
78Superduper kangelased VABAKLASS
 Toomas Marrandi8041179
 Priit Poopuu8180880
79Superpuper kangelased VABAKLASS
 Riho Võigemast897403
 Nele Marrandi9102098
80KP RODH
 Kaili Trossmann8110584
 Priit Poopuu8180880
81M&Ms 25 RODH
 Marje Venelaine7208690
 Margus Venelaine9201747
82Hansa Stuudio HH
 Peeter Valk1395439
 Reijo Malinen1395437
 Arvi Toom1395438
101EAS DD
 Katrin Tõnupärt1396761
 Kerli Paas1395440
102Mägrad 2 PEREKOND
 Nele Pernits7201932
 Luiselota Pernits7201938
 Lisete Pernits7202381
103Turbo Tammed DD
 Liisi Viljalo7202400
 Maris Terno8655320
104Lost in the Bush DD
 Katriin Alasoo8031261
 Helen Kalberg7202382
105OK Põrgupõhja 7. PEREKOND
 Riika Ploompuu7208313
 Brita Ploompuu8667286
106Muhu1 DD
 Kersti Jääger8661127
 Merili Palu8662658
107Piknikumeetod DD
 Mari-Ann Saar2124442
 Maria Teng7202385
 Liis Kuusik7202383
108Kadakkirss VV55
 Ülle Kadak1000007
 Marika Kirsspuu7071003
109Piirilt DD
 Airika Lainoja7212311
 Aili Kangro7202386
110Konnad DD
 Helen Aart7202387
 Merle Rohtla7202388
 Jaana Toomik7202389
111Plaanimoorid DD
 Anneli Orav681663
 Marlen Valgma7205453
 Carolin Vaiksalu7202390
112Vandersellid DD40
 Epp Voitka1395607
 Airi Alnek8636595
113Saba DD40
 Heli Zvorovski7204955
 Pille Tiis7204957
114Rändajad DD40
 Merike Mets351677
 Evelyn Himma1402817
115Puus ja põlv DD40
 Esta Tamm7202393
 Tiina Kartau7202391
 Maire Nõmmik7202392
116Niff-Naff-Nuff DD40
 Kärt Käärst682049
 Anneli Pello889118
 Tuulika Rammi8087077
117Matkajad DD40
 Kristi Vaigro2102149
 Ethel Madalik7202710
118Reeda Tuules DD40
 Kadi Taalberg7201235
 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov8043077
119Lendoravad DD40
 Helge Murutalu1421685
 Kadre Maalma7202719
120HUNT RODD
 Elina Lasseron8642294
 Lea Tusis8646187
121Oh i Ah idut v pohod DD40
 Maive Leif7205454
 Rita Ojala7211142
122Girl Power DD40
 Katrin Arendi8033938
 Tiina Muts9102227
 Kristin Arm7202394
123Väga toredad inimesed DH
 Katrin Sipelgas7202395
 Uku Sipelgas7202396
124PipilotadViktuaaliadRullkardiinedPiparmüntad DD40
 Sigrit Mahla1602002
 Helen Kask7202397
 Marge Pajo7202398
125Vöötorav DH
 Markus Puusepp1603783
 Rahel Allas8633649
126Saue kased DH
 Marko Tammist8002238
 Laura Joonas8005063
127Rosinakuklid ja kohuke PEREKOND
 Kaido Põder2120693
 Airi-Anu Mugur2120694
 Anette Põder7202399
128Tedred DH
 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder1009543
 Lauri Teder9102077
129Mägrad 1 PEREKOND
 Meelis Pernits7204668
 Liisbet Pernits7204669
13083 DH
 Markko Sinkkonen7204673
 Mari Hubel7204670
131Seiklejad DH
 Jan Aas1404120
 Jonne Rooma1415228
132Terve Elu Eksinud DH
 Janno Mäeotsa1390543
 Rita Kivila1398559
133Kristo ja Triinu DH
 Triinu Keevend305798
 Kristo Keevend7810330
134Hara Purjetavad Kotkad DH
 Terje Vanahans7211275
 Ilmar Legenkov7207382
 Sven Kadaste7207049
135Hea mõte PEREKOND
 Tarmo Maiste8657182
 Miia Maiste8662105
136 Stardispurt DH
 Kristo Proosväli8001301
 Laidy Proosväli8111160
137Uitajad VV55
 Ahto Karu255869
 Anu Pallon2117428
138Twister Adventure DH
 Heiko Eesalu8480425
 Maris Pilvet7207467
 Jaanus Moorits7207386
140m.i.m.s. DH
 Riivo Kiljak8655311
 Imbi Soome9102810
141AASSAA PEREKOND
 Sander Saaring7204665
 Anneli Aas8088024
142Lendorav VV55
 Marje Viirmann980565
 Mati Preitof8200052
143Jokrid DH
 Kristiina Hendre899061
 Joonas Hendre899062
144Vaata ja imesta DH
 Anto Laarmaa8144833
 Marit Pulk899065
 Ruth Kotov899064
145SPORDIPÄEV DH
 Hedi Laigar7210132
 Tanel Peterson899066
146Ükskõik PEREKOND
 Mari Kaseväli8009327
 Karel Kruuser8009345
 Kristofer Kruuser899194
147Midaginormaalset DH
 Olle Rõuk899197
 Kerstin Rõuk899198
148JNE DH40
 Joe Lepp821090
 Ehtel Taevere1395602
 Erkki Penu8111621
149Karupojad DH40
 Kristi Luigelaht9201695
 Tiit Karu897418
150 Inlook Color - meie värvime DH40
 Margus Parts8144828
 Katrin Parts8655316
151Paat DH40
 Heidi Sild8020973
 Margus Klementsov8200572
152Sääsehirm DH40
 Tarvo Jõeste7006106
 Merle Lilleoru7707070
153Kiire jalutuskäik DH40
 Kai Treier8123336
 Arvo Raja8646120
154Kombass DH40
 Anu Poopuu7208685
 Meelis Merenäkk9002014
155Team BÜFA DH40
 Kait Vahter506001
 Viivi-Anne Soots9123459
156Hea Tahe DH40
 Ivar Toots8646168
 Piret Uurimäe8662662
157Lennuakadeemia DH40
 Viiu Käsik7204677
 Rene Käsik8647291
158Omas tempos DH40
 Priit Roosnupp7209741
 Moonika Roosnupp899266
159XT Sport IDA DH40
 Daisy Kroon1410833
 Kaja Jõemets1413753
 Enn Kukk8325444
160Traadivabriku Mõrrad DD40
 Krista Tooming1302881
 Karin Koppel8009358
161Langer ja Laur DH40
 Toomas Laur7200978
 Stella Langer Laur1601998
162PROOV 583 DH40
 Rita Siniväli2060310
 Reigo Lehtla8661122
163Leitud! DH40
 Aivar Meindok8090462
 Maris Roosipuu9101932
164Skispirit HH
 Priit Potter8254567
 Siim Saidla8822696
 Janar Adamberg9999699
165 Millal koju jõuame? HH
 Tanel Merigan8000901
 Alan Vask8648700
166Kännimäbi HH
 Martin Simpson8636581
 Janek Kähr8638097
167Double Trouble PEREKOND
 Koit Kolsar8636590
 Samuel Kolsar8636861
168Sparta HH
 Madis Osjamets8009351
 Tõnu Lillelaid8044348
169Viljandi Tööjõureservid HH
 Alar Viitmaa8646122
 Raul Viitmaa8662104
170Metsapeatus HH
 Oliver Immato8640102
 Risto Laanoja8661135
171Metsalised HH
 Kristjan Maiste2118278
 Kert Piirak7211395
 Kaimo Maiste8667288
172Õnnevalem HH
 Ain Fjodorov8120972
 Sander Mirme8648710
173Suunamudijad HH
 Mati Mägi8001921
 Ats Sõnajalg8662098
174Heavyveight HH
 Lauri Malsroos8639391
 Tauno Riibak9969999
175Rae Rebijad HH
 Jaak Kõiva1411349
 Tõnu Tänav8670210
 Erik Keerberg9102079
176Värska Originaal HH40
 Lauri Kikerpill8661123
 Indrek Mahla8667300
177Metsakolli sõbrad HH40
 Peep Elmeste1394134
 Jüri Kadaja1602771
178Klemmide sõbrad HH40
 Gert Saamann7204958
 Tarmo Saare8655313
179Jõuluks koju HH40
 Siim Lannes7207999
 Priit Lopsik7206994
180CoxArt HH40
 Leonid Malikov8008881
 Aimar Liiver7200503
181MI-51 HH40
 Martin Aunin8258258
 Indrek Saarepera7202742
182väsimatud HH40
 raio piiroja7203364
 priit talu8647290
183Team 30+ HH40
 Indrek Lillsoo8005074
 Arno Bachaus8670420
184Tuks NOORED
 Markus Kaljur8206063
 Tõnis Ustav7206960
185Seiklussellid NOORED
 Kurmet Kutti8017115
 Kardo Kutti8371637
186Leek NOORED
 Ida Leen Katvel7206964
 Laura Liisa Laas7206967
187Smail NOORED
 Emily Laurend7206975
 Kädi Ülle7209870
 Emma Viilma7206977

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com